Miche Light Primato 11s Shimano Last Position Pinion Silver 34t 34t Shimano

Miche Light Primato 11s Chainring Black 34t

Miche Light Primato 11s Shimano Last Position Pinion Silver 34t 34t Shimano

Cheapest Total Price
12 working day(s)
£17.49
Delivery from £6.99

Miche Light Primato Shimano Final 11S Cog

6
£25.20
Delivery from £6.99
Miche Light Primato 11s Shimano Last Position Pinion Silver 34t 34t Shimano

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your cycling performance with the MICHE Final Pinion, a precision-engineered cassette spare part designed for demanding cyclists. This crucial component ensures smooth and efficient power transfer, allowing you to conquer any climb and maintain speed on the flats. Replace your worn or damaged cassette with the MICHE Final Pinion and experience the difference a high-quality component can make.The MICHE Final Pinion is meticulously crafted for optimal performance and durability. It integrates seamlessly with compatible MICHE cassette systems, providing a reliable and robust solution for your drivetrain needs. This final pinion is essential for maintaining the precise gear ratios of your cassette, ensuring crisp and accurate shifting across your entire gear range. Whether you´re a competitive racer, a dedicated enthusiast, or a weekend warrior, the MICHE Final Pinion delivers the performance you demand.This spare part is specifically designed for Cassettes and plays a vital role i
£17.49
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Miche Light Primato 11 Speed Shimano (12-34T) Size: 12-34T
£56.50
Compare 8 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Miche Light Primato Shimano Cassette Silver 11s / 16-30t 11s Shimano
£69.50
Compare 5 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Miche Light Primato Shimano Cassette Silver 11s / 14-27t 11s Silver
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Miche Primato Light 11 Speed Cassette, Campagnolo, 11/32t
£79.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MICHE Primato Light 11 Speed Cassette, Shimano, 12/30t
£69.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery