Miche Light Prm Shimano Cassette Silver 11s / 11-34t

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£47.99
Delivery from £6.99

Miche Light Primato 11 Speed Shimano (11-34T) Size: 11-34T

1-3 working days
£70.99
Free Delivery

Miche Bicycle Cycle Bike Light Primato 11X Shimano Cassettes Silver - 11-34T

Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.00
Free Delivery

Miche Unisex's Primato Light 11 Speed Campagnolo Cassette, Silver/Black 11/34 Sh

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.55
Free Delivery

Similar products

Miche Light Prm Shimano Cassette Silver 11s / 11-34t
£47.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Miche Light Prm Shimano Cassette Silver 11s / 11-30t
£39.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Miche Light Prm Shimano Cassette Silver 11s / 18-22t
£40.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Miche Light Prm Shimano Cassette Silver 11s / 11-34t

Cheapest offer

MICHE Light Primato 11-Speed Shimano Cassette | Lightweight Performance Upgrade for Road CyclingElevate your road cycling experience and gain a competitive edge with the MICHE Light Primato 11-Speed Cassette, meticulously engineered for riders who demand superior performance, significant weight savings, and flawless shifting. Proudly crafted in Italy, this premium cassette is the perfect upgrade for your Shimano-compatible road bike, offering an immediate and noticeable improvement in responsiveness and climbing efficiency.Unlock Your Ultimate Riding PotentialThe Light Primato cassette is designed around one core principle: maximizing performance by minimizing weight without compromising durability. Experience quicker acceleration out of corners, a more agile feel on technical sections, and reduced fatigue on long, challenging climbs. By strategically using advanced materials, MICHE has created a cassette that delivers a tangible advantage when every gram and every second counts. The v
£47.99
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)