Miche Primato 11-Speed Cassette 11-28 Tooth | Shimano Compatible Road Bike

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.00
Free Delivery

Miche Unisex's Primato 11 Speed Shimano Cassette, 11/28 Shimano

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.11
Free Delivery

Miche Bicycle Cycle Bike Primato 11X Shimano Cassettes Silver - 11-28T

Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.00
Free Delivery

Miche Primato 11 Speed Shimano Cassette (11-28T) Size: 11-28T

1-3 working days
£58.50
Free Delivery

Miche Primato 11 Speed Cassette (Shimano, 11/28t)

In stock
£60.00
Free Delivery

Miche Primato 11 Speed Cassette (Shimano, 11/28t)

In stock
£63.99
Free Delivery

Miche Primato 11 Speed Cassette (Shimano, 11/28t)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£91.60
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Miche Primato Campagnolo Cassette Silver 11s / 11-23t
£31.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Miche Light Primato Shimano Cassette Silver 11s / 12-34t
£54.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Miche Primato K12 Shimano Cassette Silver 12s / 11-34t
£59.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Miche Primato Shimano Cassette Silver 11s / 12-26-29t
£58.50
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Miche Light Primato Shimano Cassette Grey 11s / 11-30t
£42.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Miche Primato 11-Speed Cassette 11-28 Tooth | Shimano Compatible Road Bike

Cheapest offer

Freehub/Driver Type: Shimano Road / Largest Sprocket: 28 Tooth / Model: Primato / Compatible Bike Type: Road Bike / Material: Aluminium, Steel / Set Includes: Cassette/Freewheel / Number of Items: 1 / Smallest Sprocket: 11 Tooth / Number of Speeds: 11 Speed / Country of Origin: Italy / Item Weight: 200-299 g / Part Type: Cassette / Colour: Silver
£42.00
ebay.co.uk