Miche Primato 9-speed Campagnolo Cassette (12-29T) Size: 12-29T

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£35.50
Delivery from £3.95

Miche Primato 9 Speed Cassette, CA, 12/29t

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£37.89
Free Delivery

Miche Primato 9 Speed Cassette, CA, 12/29t

In stock
£38.99
Free Delivery

Miche Primato 9 Speed Cassette, CA, 12/29t

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£39.50
Delivery from £0.49

Miche Primato 9 Speed Cassette, CA, 12/29t

In stock
£40.00
Free Delivery

Miche Bicycle Cycle Bike Primato 9X Campagnolo Cassettes Silver - 12-29T

Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.00
Free Delivery

Miche Unisex's Primato 9 Speed Shimano Cassette, Silver. 12/29 Campagnolo

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.26
Free Delivery

Similar products

Miche Primato 9-speed Campagnolo Cassette (12-25T) Size: 12-25T
£35.50
Compare 8 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Miche Primato 9 Speed Cassette, SH, 12/29t
£31.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Miche Primato Shimano Cassette Silver 9s / 13-28t
£33.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Miche Primato Campagnolo Cassette Silver 9s / 13-26t
£27.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Miche Primato 9 Speed Cassette - Campagnolo
£36.99
GBP 36.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Miche Primato 9-speed Campagnolo Cassette (12-29T) Size: 12-29T

Cheapest offer

Miche cassettes are engineered in Italy to give you complete compatibility with your relevant choice of components. Ramping and shift positions are largely kept the same as the original manufacturer but Miche give you alternative ratios, great performance, precision machining and keen pricing. Primato 9x Campagnolo cassette Campagnolo 9 speed compatible Special heat treated steel sprockets, chrome-plated Special heat treated steel lock ring Resin spacers 250g (12 - 21) Gear Increments MCX30: 12/13/14/15/16/17/19/21/23 MCX31 13/14/15/16/17/19/21/23/26 MCX32: 13/14/15/16/17/19/22/25/28 MCX33: 12/13/14/15/17/19/21/23/25 MCX34: 12/13/15/17/19/21/23/26/29
£35.50
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk