Miche Primato Campagnolo Cassette Silver 9s / 12-25t 9s Silver

Cheapest Price
9 working day(s)
£31.99
Delivery from £6.99

Miche Primato 9-speed Campagnolo Cassette (12-25T) Size: 12-25T

1-3 working days
£35.50
Delivery from £3.95

Miche Primato 9 Speed Cassette, CA, 12/25t

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£37.89
Free Delivery

Miche Primato 9 Speed Cassette, CA, 12/25t

In stock
£38.99
Free Delivery

Miche Primato 9 Speed Cassette, CA, 12/25t

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Miche Primato 9 Speed Cassette, CA, 12/25t

In stock
£40.00
Free Delivery

Miche Bicycle Cycle Bike Primato 9X Campagnolo Cassettes Silver - 12-25T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.00
Free Delivery

Miche Campagnolo Primato 9 Speed Road Bike Cassette 12-25

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.98
GBP 41.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

Miche Unisex's Primato 9 Speed Shimano Cassette, Silver. 12/25 Campagnolo

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.70
Free Delivery
Miche Primato Campagnolo Cassette Silver 9s / 12-25t 9s Silver

Cheapest offer

MICHE Primato 8-Speed Cassette for Campagnolo | Italian Craftsmanship for Road CyclingRediscover the joy of crisp, reliable shifting on your Campagnolo-equipped road bike with the MICHE Primato 8-Speed Cassette. Expertly engineered and manufactured in Italy, this cassette is the ultimate choice for cyclists seeking a performance upgrade that seamlessly blends durability, precision, and authentic cycling heritage. Designed specifically for road cycling enthusiasts who value flawless mechanical function, the Primato cassette breathes new life into any compatible 8-speed Campagnolo drivetrain, ensuring every ride is smoother and more efficient.Experience the tangible benefits of superior Italian engineering with every gear change. The Primato cassette delivers exceptionally fluid and rapid shifting, even under the pressure of a steep climb or a full-gas sprint. This is achieved through an advanced tooth profile designed to guide the chain flawlessly from one sprocket to the next, minimizi
£31.99
9 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Miche Primato Campagnolo Cassette Silver 10s / 12-29t 10s Silver
£46.55
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Miche Primato Campagnolo Cassette
£30.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Miche Primato Campagnolo Cassette Silver 10s / 12-27t 10s Silver
£30.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Miche Primato Light 11 Speed Cassette, Campagnolo, 11/32t
£79.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Miche Primato Campagnolo Cassette Silver 10s / 12-25t 10s
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99