Miche Race Rim Brake Caliper Silver Dual Dual Black

Cheapest Total Price
13 working day(s)
£45.99
Delivery from £4.99

Miche Race Caliper Brake Set, Pair, Black

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.52
Free Delivery

Miche Race Caliper Brakes Pair - Black

1-3 working days
£67.99
Free Delivery

Miche Bicycle Cycle Bike Race Brakes Calipers Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.00
Free Delivery
Miche Race Rim Brake Caliper Silver Dual Dual Black

Cheapest offer

Black, Bike Parts, BrakesLooking for high-performance rim brake calipers that offer uncompromising stopping power and reliable handling? Look no further than the MICHE Race Rim Brake Calipers. These sleek and stylish brake calipers feature a durable black finish and are engineered with precision hardware to provide maximum braking performance on the most challenging roads and courses.Designed for lightweight race bikes, these calipers boast a low profile and a slim, aerodynamic shape that helps minimize drag and improve overall efficiency. Plus, they´re easy to install and adjust, thanks to their simple, no-fuss design and intuitive mounting system.Whether you´re a seasoned pro or just starting out, the MICHE Race Rim Brake Calipers are the perfect upgrade for any serious cyclist. So why wait? Get your ride ready to go the distance with these top-quality bike parts today!Delving deeper into their superior design, the MICHE Race calipers operate on a proven dual-pivot mechanism. This ad
£45.99
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Miche Shimano Carbon Rim Brake Pads 40 Units Blue One Size Blue
£205.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Miche Shimano Carbon Rim Brake Pads 40 Units Grey One Size Grey
£205.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Miche Race Pro 2light Road Front Wheel Silver 9 x 100 mm 9 x 100 mm Black
£99.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Miche Kleos Rd 62 28´´ 700c isc Tubeless Road Wheel Set Silver 12 x 100/12 x 142 mm / Sram XDR 12 x 100/12 x 142 mm Black
£1,293.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.99
Miche Kleos Dx 50-50 isc Tubeless Road Wheel Set Black 12 x 100 / 12 x 142 mm / Shimano/Sram HG 12 x 100 / 12 x 142 mm Black
£1,004.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49