MICHE X Carbon Seat Post Clamp, Black, 34.8mm

Miche Seat Clamp 34.6-35mm (34 mm) Size: 34 mm

MICHE X Carbon Seat Post Clamp, Black, 34.8mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.00
Free Delivery

Miche Road Bike X Carbon Seat Post Clamp 34.6 - 35.6mm Frame Bolt Fix Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.00
GBP 14.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Miche Seat Clamp 34.6-35mm (34 mm) Size: 34 mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.00
Delivery from £2.95

MICHE ALL. RACE SADDLE COLLAR 34.8 MM FOR CARBO 34.8mm Black

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.85
Free Delivery

MICHE X Carbon Seat Post Clamp, Black, 34.8mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£17.99
Free Delivery
MICHE X Carbon Seat Post Clamp, Black, 34.8mm

Cheapest offer

Matte black finish to suitably compliment any bike Lightweight anodised alloy for the use with carbon and traditional seat posts Incorporates a special nickel plated steel screw and cylindrical nut with anti-tarnish properties Includes a patented adjustable sleeve for micro adjustments Height: 13mm
£14.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Miche Road Bike X Carbon Seat Post Clamp 34.6 - 35.6mm Frame Bolt Fix Black
£14.00
GBP 14.00 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MICHE X Carbon Seat Post Clamp, Black, 35.4mm
£14.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Miche Sl Alloy Saddle Clamp Red One Size Red
£17.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Bianchi Miche X CARBON BIKE SEATPOST CLAMP CHOOSE 35.2mm - 35.6mm OR 36.8mm - 37.2mm (Size: 36.8-37.2mm)
£8.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
MICHE X Carbon Seat Post Clamp, Black, 31.8mm
£25.81
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99