Miche Swr Carbon 17 Mm For Shimano 9-11s Freehub Body Silver

Used Offers from

Miche Swr Carbon 17 Mm For Shimano 9-11s Freehub Body Silver

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£41.99
Delivery from £6.99

Miche SWR Freehub Body - 10/11 Speed - Grey / Shimano / 10-11 Speed

2-3 days
£49.99
Delivery from £3.95

Miche SWR for Shimano 11S Freewheel body - Silver

5
£52.10
Delivery from £6.99

Similar products

Miche Swr Full Carbon Campagnolo 9-11s 17 Mm Freehub Body Silver
£42.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Miche SWR Cross DX Shimano Cross Wheelset - Black
£1,302.90
Go to shop
santafixie.com
Delivery from £14.99
Miche Swr T 50-50 Road Wheel Set Silver 9 x 100 / 10 x 130 mm / Shimano/Sram HG
£851.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.99
Miche Swr Evo 50 isc Tubeless Road Wheel Set Silver 12 x 100/12 x 142 mm / Sram XDR
£625.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Wilier Garda 105 Di2 12x SWR White/Black
£3,699.00
Go to shop
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Miche Swr Carbon 17 Mm For Shimano 9-11s Freehub Body Silver

Cheapest offer

MICHE SWR Carbon 17mm Shimano 9-11s Freehub BodyRestore the heart of your wheelset and ensure flawless shifting performance with the genuine MICHE SWR Carbon 17mm Freehub Body. This essential spare part is meticulously engineered in Italy to bring your high-performance MICHE wheels back to their original factory standard or to upgrade your current setup for broad drivetrain compatibility. Designed for the discerning road cyclist who demands reliability and precision, this cassette body ensures seamless power transfer from your legs to the road, allowing for crisp, immediate gear changes when you need them most. Whether you are replacing a worn component or building a new custom wheelset, this freehub body is the definitive choice for maintaining the integrity and performance of your MICHE wheels.Crafted with an unwavering commitment to quality, this freehub body is built to withstand the rigors of intense training and competitive racing. Its robust construction guarantees long-lasting
£41.99
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)