Luigi Bormioli: Michelangelo Masterpiece Wine Glasses 235ML - 4 Pack - 4 Piece Set - Crystal

Michelangelo Masterpiece Wine Glasses - 235 ml Set - Pack of 4 Luigi Bormioli Clear One Size

Luigi Bormioli: Michelangelo Masterpiece Wine Glasses 235ML - 4 Pack - 4 Piece Set - Crystal

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£37.00
Free Delivery

Bormioli Luigi Luigi Bormioli Michelangelo Masterpiece Clear Round Crystal Dishwasher Safe Wine Glasses Set 235Ml Pack Of 4

1-3 working days
£41.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Luigi Bormioli Michelangelo Gold White Wine Stem 12.75oz, Set of 4, 4 Count (Pack of 1),
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LuigiBormioli 10367 - 01 11.5 oz Michelangelo All Purpose Goblet
£42.00
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Luigi Bormioli Michelangelo Masterpiece 11-1/2-Ounce Wine Glasses, Set of 6
£49.99
8.33 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Luigi Bormioli Michelangelo Masterpiece Flute Glasses, 200ml x 4
£34.00
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Luigi Bormioli: Michelangelo Masterpiece Wine Glasses 235ML - 4 Pack - 4 Piece Set - Crystal

Cheapest offer

Designed with a sculpted silhouette, the Michelangelo Masterpiece Wine Glasses from Luigi Bormioli bring a considered finish to everything from relaxed suppers to more formal entertaining. This set of 4 is crafted to balance form and function, offering a refined look that suits a wide range of occasions. Made using Sparkx technology, each glass is created for exceptional transparency and shine, helping your table setting look its best pour after pour. For added durability, the stems are titanium reinforced to improve resistance to abrasions and enhance hardness. When the evening is over, the glasses are dishwasher safe and designed to keep their sparkle. Key features Set of 4 wine glasses Capacity: 235ML Sparkx technology for exceptional transparency and shine Titanium reinforced stems for improved resistance to abrasions and enhanced hardness Dishwasher safe glassware designed to keep its sparkle ...
£37.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com