Michelin Moto City Grip 2 60s Rf Tl Scooter Tire Black 130 / 60 / R13

Michelin City Grip 2 ( 130/60-13 RF TL 60S Rear wheel, M/C, Front wheel )

Michelin Moto City Grip 2 60s Rf Tl Scooter Tire Black 130 / 60 / R13

Cheapest Price
10-12 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £16.99

1 x Michelin City Grip 2 Scooter Tyre 130 60 13 M/C (60S) RF TL Front Or Rear

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.98
Free Delivery

1 x Michelin City Grip 2 Scooter Tyre 130 60 13 M/C (60S) RF TL (Front Or Rear)

Cheapest Total Price
£59.98
Free Delivery

Motorcycle Tyre 130/60 T13 Michelin 60S CITY GRIP 2 M+S

Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.20
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 130/60-13 Michelin 60S CITY GRIP 2

Will usually delivered within 11 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.00
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 130/60-13 Michelin 60S CITY GRIP 2 M+S

£61.90
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 130/60-13 Michelin 60S CITY GRIP 2 M+S

Will usually delivered within 10 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.70
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 130/60-13 Michelin 60S CITYGRIP2

£63.50
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 130/60-13 Michelin 60S REINF CITY GRIP 2

Will usually delivered within 11 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.30
Delivery from £7.50
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Michelin Moto City Grip 2 60s Rf Tl Scooter Tire Black 130 / 60 / R13

Cheapest offer

MICHELIN MOTO City Grip 2 60S RF TL Scooter Tire: Your All-Season Urban PartnerNavigate the urban jungle with unparalleled confidence and safety with the MICHELIN MOTO City Grip 2 scooter tire. Specifically engineered for the demands of modern city commuting, this tire is the next evolution in all-season performance, ensuring you are ready for whatever the road and weather throw your way. Whether you´re on your daily commute, running errands, or enjoying a city cruise, the City Grip 2 provides the reliability and performance you expect from a world-class brand like MICHELIN.The standout benefit of the MICHELIN City Grip 2 is its exceptional all-weather capability. Designed to replace both the original City Grip and the City Grip Winter, this tire consolidates the best of both worlds into a single, superior solution. It carries the official M+S (Mud + Snow) marking, certifying its dependable performance even in challenging conditions. Thanks to a further developed, state-of-the-art trea
£49.99
10-12 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

130/70-13 63S Michelin City Grip 2 130/70Crossply13 63S | Protyre - Motorcycle Tyres
£46.99
Compare 89 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £16.99
Michelin Moto City Grip 2 61s Tl Scooter Front/rear Tire Black 120 / 70 / R14
£48.49
Compare 117 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £16.99
Michelin Moto City Grip 2 48s Tl Scooter Front Tire Black 110 / 70 / R13
£44.49
Compare 56 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £16.99
Michelin Moto City Grip 2 64s Rf Tl Scooter Tire Black 140 / 60 / R14
£65.49
Compare 59 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £16.99
Michelin Moto City Grip 2 61s Tl Scooter Front/rear Tire Black 130 / 70 / R16
£77.99
Compare 51 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £16.99