Michelin City Grip Saver Scooter MC Tyre

Used Offers from

Michelin City Grip Saver Scooter MC Tyre

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£35.99
Delivery from £4.95

Michelin Moto City Grip Saver 50j Tl Touring Tire Silver 180 / 70 / R10

3 working day(s)
£38.49
Delivery from £17.49

Motorcycle Tyre 90/90-10 Michelin 50J CITY GRIP SAVER

Will usually delivered within 12 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.00
Delivery from £7.50

Michelin City Grip Saver Tyre /TL 50J 90/90-10"

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.49
Free Delivery

Motorcycle Tyre 90/90-10 Michelin 50J CITY GRIP SAVER XL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.10
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE MICHELIN 90/90-10 50J CITY GRIP SAVER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.89
Free Delivery

TYRE PAIR MICHELIN 3.50-10 59J + 90/90-10 50J CITY GRIP SAVER

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.52
Free Delivery

TYRE PAIR MICHELIN 90/90-10 50J + 90/90-10 50J CITY GRIP SAVER

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.98
Free Delivery

TYRE PAIR MICHELIN 120/70-12 58S + 90/90-10 50J CITY GRIP SAVER

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.62
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Michelin City Grip Saver Scooter MC Tyre
£32.99
Compare 11 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
130/70-13 63S Michelin City Grip 2 130/70Crossply13 63S | Protyre - Motorcycle Tyres
£47.99
Compare 79 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Michelin City Grip Saver Scooter MC Tyre
£51.99
Compare 15 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Michelin Moto City Grip 2 65s Rf Tl Scooter Tire Black 140 / 70 / R12
£51.99
Compare 69 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Michelin Moto City Grip 2 61s Tl Scooter Front/rear Tire Black 120 / 70 / R14
£48.99
Compare 115 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Michelin City Grip Saver Scooter MC Tyre

Cheapest offer

Experience longer battery life with the Michelin City Grip Saver Scooter MC Tyre, designed to reduce rolling resistance without compromising grip. Its innovative silica-based compound and shark tooth tread pattern deliver exceptional traction, especially on wet surfaces, ensuring safer rides with shorter braking distances. This tyre combines energy efficiency with durability, maintaining the renowned longevity of the City Grip series.Features:• Low rolling resistance thanks to the "Electric ready" silica-based material• Outstanding grip on wet and slippery surfaces with a shark tooth tread design• Extremely short braking distances on wet roads• Known for long-lasting performance and durability
£35.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk