Michelin Dh16 Racing Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.40 27.5´´ x 2.40 Black

Michelin DH16 Racing Line Dark TS TLR 27.5" MTB Tyre Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£43.99
Free Delivery

Michelin Dh16 Racing Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.40 27.5´´ x 2.40 Black

Cheapest Price
7 working day(s)
£43.99
Delivery from £7.99

Michelin DH16 Racing Line Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Dark - 27.5 x 2.40

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.57
Free Delivery

Michelin DH16 Racing Line Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Dark - 27.5 x 2.40

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.57
Free Delivery
Michelin Dh16 Racing Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.40 27.5´´ x 2.40 Black

Cheapest offer

MICHELIN DH16 Racing Tubeless 27.5´´ x 2.40 MTB Tyre: Unleash World Cup Speed and GripDominate the descent and conquer the most demanding trails with the MICHELIN DH16 Racing Tubeless 27.5´´ x 2.40 MTB tyre. Engineered for victory, this tire is the ultimate choice for downhill racers and aggressive riders who demand uncompromising performance. Drawing inspiration from its legendary predecessor, the DH16 Racing is purpose-built to provide a winning edge in speed, grip, and durability, making it a formidable weapon for your MTB Cycling adventures.Experience unparalleled momentum and maintain blistering speed on challenging hard-packed and mixed terrain. The DH16 Racing features a meticulously redesigned tread pattern, inspired by the original MICHELIN DH 16 tire, engineered to minimize rolling resistance while maximizing forward drive. This allows you to pick your line with confidence and carry more speed through every section of the track, turning seconds saved into victories won.Unleas
£43.99
7 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Michelin DH16 Racing Line TS TLR 29" MTB Tyre Black
£43.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Michelin DH16 Tyre 27.5x2.40 Racing Line Tubeless Ready black - 27.5x2.40
Delivery from £7.99
Michelin Dh16 Racing Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40 29´´ x 2.40 Black
Delivery from £7.99