Michelin Dh22 Racing Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£45.99
Delivery from £7.99

Michelin DH22 Racing Line Tyre Tubeless Ready black grey - 29x2.40

Delivery in 4 days
£48.38
Delivery from £8.99

Michelin DH22 Racing Line Dark TS Tubeless Ready Folding MTB 29" Tyre Dark

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£48.99
Free Delivery

Michelin DH22 Racing Line Bike Tyre (Dark) - 29x2.4'' - Downhill / E-Bike

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.76
Free Delivery

Michelin DH22 Racing Line Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Dark - 29 x 2.40

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.57
Free Delivery

Michelin DH22 Racing Line Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Dark - 29 x 2.40

£78.57
Free Delivery

Similar products

Michelin Dh22 Racing Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40
Delivery from £7.99
Michelin Dh22 Racing Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.40
Delivery from £7.99
Michelin DH22 Racing Line Tyre - Blue / Yellow27.5 x 2.4
£62.20
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Free Delivery
Michelin Dh22 Racing Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.40
Delivery from £7.99
Michelin DH22 Racing Line Tyre - Dark29 x 2.4
£62.20
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Free Delivery
Michelin Dh22 Racing Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40

Cheapest offer

Unleash your full potential on the most demanding descents with the MICHELIN DH22 Racing Tubeless 29´´ x 2.40 MTB Tyre. This top-tier tyre is meticulously engineered for competitive MTB Cycling, specifically for downhill and aggressive enduro riders who demand the absolute best in performance, grip, and durability. Born from the crucible of world-class racing, the DH 22 Racing is your ultimate weapon to conquer the mountain and shave seconds off your time.Maximum Momentum and Unrivaled SpeedWhen speed is the priority, the MICHELIN DH 22 delivers. Its evolved tread design is optimized to excel on mixed and soft terrain, allowing you to boost your speed and maintain momentum where others falter. The aggressive, well-spaced knobs bite into loose soil, mud, and roots, providing predictable handling and allowing you to confidently pick a line and win! This tyre ensures you can carry maximum velocity through corners and straightaways, turning every trail into a high-speed thrill ride.Extra G
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)