Summer Tyre 235/45 R18 Michelin 998V Eprimacy XL

Michelin E Primacy ( 235/45 R18 98V XL Acoustic, EV, T2 )

Summer Tyre 235/45 R18 Michelin 998V Eprimacy XL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.33
Delivery from £6.25

Summer Tyre 235/45 R18 Michelin 98V E PRIMACY XL

£159.50
Delivery from £6.25

TYRE MICHELIN 235/45 R18 98V E.PRIMACY XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£201.64
Free Delivery

e-Primacy T2 Acoustic EV FSL

4 to 5 working days
£208.30
Delivery from £6.00
Summer Tyre 235/45 R18 Michelin 998V Eprimacy XL

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: V: max 240 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: TL / Load Range: XL / UPC: 3528706016332 / MPN: OL3528706016332 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21065297593 / DOT Date Code: 1425 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 998 / Compatible Vehicle Type: 4x4 / DOT (anno/year): 2026 / Features: Asymmetric Tread Pattern / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Performance: HP (High Performance) / Tread Pattern: Eprimacy / Tread Depth: 6 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: OL3528706016332 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / Superseded Part Number: 3528706016332 / Rim Diameter: 18 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 45 / Brand: Michelin / Type: Summer / EAN: 3528706016332 / GTIN: 3528706016332 / Tyre Width: 235 / Product Line: Michelin Primacy
£153.33
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Michelin E Primacy ( 245/45 R19 102V XL Acoustic, EV, POL )
£172.50
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Michelin E Primacy ( 205/55 R19 97H XL EV, R )
£131.75
GBP 131.75 / Unit
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Michelin Summer Tyres E PRIMACY 215/50 R18 92W
£139.00
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Michelin E Primacy 245/45 R19 102Y XL
£167.00
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25