Michelin E-wild Racing Line Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 Rear Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.60 29´´ x 2.60 Black

Michelin E-Wild Racing Line Rear 29" MTB Tyre Black

Michelin E-wild Racing Line Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 Rear Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.60 29´´ x 2.60 Black

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£41.99
Delivery from £7.99

Michelin E-Wild Racing Line Rear Tyre Tubeless Ready Black - 29x2.60

Delivery in 4 days
£44.00
Delivery from £8.99

Michelin E-Wild Racing Line Rear 29" MTB Tyre Black

2 to 3 days
£54.99
Free Delivery

Michelin E-Wild Rear Racing Line Tyre

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.95
Free Delivery

Michelin E-Wild Rear Racing Line Tyre

£64.95
Free Delivery

Michelin E-Wild Rear Racing Line Tyre

£64.95
Free Delivery

Michelin E-Wild Rear Racing Line Tyre

£64.95
Free Delivery

MICHELIN TYRE E-WILD 29" X 2.60" REAR RACING LINE TS TLR

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£65.11
Delivery from £9.99

MICHELIN TYRE E-WILD 29" X 2.60" REAR RACING LINE TS TLR

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Michelin E-wild Racing Line Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 Rear Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.60 29´´ x 2.60 Black

Cheapest offer

MICHELIN E-Wild Racing Line Tubeless 29´´ x 2.60 Rear MTB Tyre: Unleash Maximum E-MTB PerformanceDominate the most demanding trails and conquer the steepest climbs with the MICHELIN E-Wild Racing Line Tubeless 29´´ x 2.60 rear MTB tyre. Engineered specifically for the unique demands of modern E-bikes, this tyre is the ultimate choice for competitive E-Enduro racers and aggressive MTB Cycling enthusiasts seeking uncompromising performance. Developed in collaboration with and for the world´s best E-Enduro World Cup riders, this tyre is born from competition and ready to deliver a winning edge on every ride. Its design focuses on providing the critical traction, durability, and control needed to push your electric mountain bike to its absolute limit.Experience a new level of confidence with the specialized rear-specific design. The generous 2.6-inch width provides a massive contact patch, ensuring stability and power transfer. The advanced tread pattern is meticulously optimized to transl
£41.99
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)