Michelin Force XC2 Performance Line Tubeless Ready Tyre - 29x2.10

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£25.90
Delivery from £8.99

Michelin Force Xc2 Performance Tubeless 29´´ X 2.10 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.10

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£25.99
Delivery from £6.99

TYRE FORCE XC2 29X2.10 PERFORMANCE LINE TS TLR

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.70
Free Delivery

TYRE FORCE XC2 29X2.10 PERFORMANCE LINE TS TLR

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£42.86
Delivery from £9.99

TYRE FORCE XC2 29X2.10 PERFORMANCE LINE TS TLR

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£51.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

Michelin Force Xc2 Performance Tubeless 29´´ X 2.25 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.25
Delivery from £6.99
Michelin Force Xc2 Racing Tubeless 29´´ X 2.25 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.25
Delivery from £6.99
Michelin Force XC2 Racing Line TS Tubeless Ready Tyre - 29x2.10
Delivery from £8.99
Michelin Force XC2 Racing Line TS Tubeless Ready Tyre - 29x2.35
Delivery from £8.99
Michelin Moto Jet Xc2 Racing Tubeless 29´´ X 2.25 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.25
Delivery from £6.99
Michelin Force XC2 Performance Line Tubeless Ready Tyre - 29x2.10

Cheapest offer

The Michelin Force XC2 Performance Line Tubeless Ready tyre is lightweight and durable thanks to the 3x60 TPI casing with puncture protection provided by the high density fiber layer under the tread. The tyre is an all-terrain tire for all driving conditions. Control in all driving conditions thanks to GUM-X technology and MICHELIN Force XC2 Racing Line tread structure. Light and resistant thanks to the 3x60 TPI casing with optimal protection against punctures provided by the high density fiber layer under the tread.Features:- Use: MTB, XC- Measurements: 29x2.10,29x2.25- With puncture protection- Tubeless Ready- 3x60 TPI- Performance Band- Material: Rubber- ETRTO: 54-622 Rim bead- Weight approx. 715 g- Ideal for front and rear- Made in ThailandTechnology:- Gum X: feature the newly developed Gum-X3D rubber compound, which perfectly enhances grip and rolling performance to ensure excellent control on uneven terrain.
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk