Michelin Force Xc2 Performance Tubeless 29´´ X 2.25 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.25 29´´ x 2.25 Black

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£24.49
Delivery from £6.99

TYRE FORCE XC2 29X2.25 PERFORMANCE LINE TS TLR

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.00
Free Delivery

Michelin Force XC2 Performance Line Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 29 X 2.25"

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Michelin Force XC2 Performance Line Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Black - 29 X 2.25"

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

TYRE FORCE XC2 29X2.25 PERFORMANCE LINE TS TLR

£46.62
Free Delivery

TYRE FORCE XC2 29X2.25 PERFORMANCE LINE TS TLR

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.83
Free Delivery

TYRE FORCE XC2 29X2.25 PERFORMANCE LINE TS TLR

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£52.40
Free Delivery

Michelin Force XC2 Performance Line 29 x 2.25" (57-622)

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.93
Free Delivery
Michelin Force Xc2 Performance Tubeless 29´´ X 2.25 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.25 29´´ x 2.25 Black

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate fusion of speed, grip, and durability with the MICHELIN Force XC2 Performance Tubeless 29´´ x 2.25 MTB tyre. Engineered for the demanding world of modern cross-country (XC) and fast-paced trail riding, this tyre is your ticket to enhanced performance and greater confidence on any terrain. Whether you´re lining up at the start of a race or tackling an epic all-day adventure, the Force XC2 delivers the reliability and efficiency you need to push your limits.The Force XC2 Performance tyre is meticulously designed for MTB Cycling enthusiasts who refuse to compromise. Its advanced tread pattern offers a perfect balance between low rolling resistance for maximum speed on the flats and straights, and tenacious grip for aggressive cornering and confident braking. The centre knobs are optimised for fast rolling, while the more prominent side knobs dig in when you lean the bike over, providing predictable handling and control through loose-over-hardpack conditions and techn
£24.49
7 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Michelin Force XC2 Racing Line TS Tubeless Ready Tyre - 29x2.10
Delivery from £6.99
Michelin Force Xc2 Performance Tubeless 29´´ X 2.10 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.10 29´´ x 2.10 Black
Delivery from £6.99
Michelin Moto Jet Xc2 Racing Tubeless 29´´ X 2.25 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.25 29´´ x 2.25 Black
Delivery from £6.99