Michelin Moto 16mi2 Tr4-959484 Inner Tube Black 120-140/90 | 150/80 | 180/55 / 16

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.99

Michelin Road MC Inner Tube - MT90-16, MU90-16, MU85-16, 120/90-16 - Option F

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.81
Free Delivery

Michelin Road Inner Tube 130/90-16, 140/90-16, 150/80-16, 160/80-16 - Option F

Cheapest Total Price
£18.81
Free Delivery

Michelin Road MC Inner Tube MT90-16, MU90-16, MU85-16, 120/90-16 - (Option F)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.81
Free Delivery

Michelin Road MC Inner Tube 130/90-16, 140/90-16, 150/80-16, 160/80-16, Option F

Cheapest Total Price
£18.81
Free Delivery

Michelin Road 16 MI2 Motorcycle Inner Tube 120/90 130/90 140/90 150/80 160/80

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.34
Delivery from £10.15

Michelin Inner Tube - Street - 120/90-16, 130/90-16 - Tr-4 Offset Stem 83791

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Michelin Motorcycle Tube 16MI-2 120/90, 130/90, 140/90, 150/80, 160/80-16

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery

Michelin Motorcycle Inner tube 16MI2; 120/90,130/90, 140/90, 150/80-16 VALVE TR4

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Michelin Moto 16mi2 Tr4-959484 Inner Tube Black 120-140/90 | 150/80 | 180/55 / 16

Cheapest offer

MICHELIN MOTO Airstop 16Mi2 TR4-959484 Off-Road Inner TubeExperience the ultimate in off-road performance with the Michelin Airstop 16Mi2 TR4-959484 inner tube. Meticulously engineered for the intense demands of motocross, enduro, and challenging trail riding, this premium inner tube is the definitive choice for serious riders who demand unparalleled reliability and performance when it matters most. When you´re deep in the woods or battling on the track, the last thing you need is equipment failure. Michelin´s Airstop technology is your first line of defense against the elements.At the core of its resilient design is a superior overlap splice construction. This advanced manufacturing process creates an incredibly robust and seamless bond, offering exceptional durability and industry-leading air retention. This feature drastically reduces the risk of flats, whether from sharp impacts or the dreaded pinch puncture, giving you the confidence to tackle aggressive lines and rugged terrain.
£13.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Michelin Moto 16mi2 Tr4-959484 Inner Tube Black 120-140/90 | 150/80 | 180/55 / 16
£13.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99