Michelin Moto 18 Uhd Medium Tr4-034757 Inner Tube Silver 100 - 110 / 100 | 120 / 90 | 130 / 80 / 18

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £7.99

Michelin Ultra Heavy Duty Off Road Inner Tube 100/100-18, 110/100-18 (Option A)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.47
Free Delivery

Michelin Ultra Heavy Duty Off-Road Inner Tube, 100/100-18, 110/100-18 - Option A

Cheapest Total Price
£21.47
Free Delivery

Michelin Ultra Heavy Duty Off-Road Inner Tube - 120/90-18, 130/80-18 (Option A)

Cheapest Total Price
£21.47
Free Delivery

Michelin Ultra Heavy Duty Off-Road Inner Tube, 120/90-18, 130/80-18 - Option A

Cheapest Total Price
£21.47
Free Delivery

Michelin Ultra Heavy Duty Rear Inner Tube 100 / 110-100-18

Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Delivery from £4.99

Michelin Ultra Heavy Duty 4 mm Inner Tube

3-7 days
£26.99
Delivery from £4.95

Michelin Ultra Heavy Duty 4 mm Inner Tube

3-7 days
£26.99
Delivery from £4.95

Michelin Ultra Heavy Duty Rear Inner Tube 100/110-100-18

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.00
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Michelin Moto Tracker Rear 59r Tt M/c Off-road Rear Tire Black 100 / 100 / R18
£56.99
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £19.49
Michelin Moto Tracker Rear 65r Tt M/c Off-road Rear Tire Black 120 / 90 / R18
£67.99
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £19.49
Michelin Motorcycle Tyre Enduro Xtrem 140/80 R18 70M TT Rear Off-Road Black
£130.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £19.49
Michelin Moto Starcross 6 Medium Soft 65m Tt Nhs Off-road Rear Tire Black 120 / 90 / R18
£82.99
Compare 7 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £19.49
Mousse 120/90 R18 Michelin BIB MOUSSE
£138.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Michelin Moto 18 Uhd Medium Tr4-034757 Inner Tube Silver 100 - 110 / 100 | 120 / 90 | 130 / 80 / 18

Cheapest offer

MICHELIN MOTO 18 UHD Medium TR4-034757 Inner Tube: Unrivaled Durability for Off-Road DominanceConquer the most challenging terrains with the ultimate in tyre protection: the MICHELIN MOTO 18 UHD Medium TR4-034757 Inner Tube. Engineered for the serious off-road, motocross, and enduro rider, this inner tube is your best defence against the ride-ending frustration of punctures and flats. When your adventure takes you far from the beaten path, trust in the legendary reliability and performance that only Michelin can deliver.Designed to withstand the harshest conditions imaginable, the MICHELIN Ultra Heavy Duty (UHD) inner tube provides a level of resilience that standard tubes simply cannot match. Its core strength lies in its exceptional construction, which offers enhanced protection against punctures from sharp rocks, thorns, and trail debris, as well as superior resistance to pinch flats caused by hard impacts and low-pressure situations. This allows you to ride with greater confidence
£18.99
3 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)