Michelin Moto City Extra 47p Tl Scooter Tire Silver 110 / 70 / R12

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£38.49
Delivery from £16.99

Motorcycle Tyre 110/70 T12 Michelin 47P CITY EXTRA

Will usually delivered within 12 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.10
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 110/70-12 Michelin 47P CITY EXTRA

Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.00
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 110/70-12 Michelin 47P Cityextra

Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.50
Delivery from £7.50

Scooter Moped Tyre Michelin City Extra 110/70 -12 47P TL Universal Suzuki

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.78
Free Delivery

Scooter Moped Tyre Michelin City Extra 110/70 -12 47P TL Universal Ducati

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.78
Free Delivery

Scooter Moped Tyre Michelin City Extra 110/70 -12 47P TL Universal KTM

Cheapest Total Price
£54.78
Free Delivery

Scooter Moped Tyre Michelin City Extra 110/70 -12 47P TL Universal Aprilia

Cheapest Total Price
£54.78
Free Delivery

Scooter Moped Tyre Michelin City Extra 110/70 -12 47P TL Universal Yamaha

Cheapest Total Price
£54.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Michelin Moto City Extra 47p Tl Scooter Tire Silver 110 / 70 / R12

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate urban riding companion with the MICHELIN MOTO City Extra 47P TL scooter tire. Engineered specifically for the demands of city commuting, this premium tire from the Wheels and tyres category is the definitive choice for scooter riders seeking reliability, longevity, and superior performance. As a successor to the acclaimed MICHELIN City Pro, the City Extra builds upon a legacy of excellence, delivering significant improvements for the modern urban environment.Experience unparalleled peace of mind on every journey. The MICHELIN City Extra is designed with a focus on enhanced durability and exceptional puncture resistance. Its robust construction is built to withstand the everyday hazards of city streets, from rough patches to unexpected debris, significantly reducing the risk of flats and ensuring you reach your destination safely. This focus on toughness translates to remarkable longevity, offering more mileage and a better return on your investment, making it a sm
£38.49
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Michelin Moto City Extra 40s Tl M/c Scooter Tire Black 70 / 90 / R14
£31.49
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Michelin Moto City Grip 2 47s Tl Scooter Front/rear Tire Black 110/70 / R12
£35.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £16.99
Michelin Moto City Grip 2 68s Tl Scooter Rear Tire Black 140 / 70 / R14
£63.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £16.99
Michelin Moto City Grip 2 54l Tl Scooter Rear Tire Black 120 / 70 / R10
£31.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Michelin Moto City Grip 2 48s Tl Scooter Front Tire Black 110 / 70 / R13
£44.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £16.99