Michelin Moto City Extra 48s Tl Scooter Tire Black 80 / 90 / R18

Used Offers from

Michelin Moto City Extra 48s Tl Scooter Tire Black 80 / 90 / R18

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£44.99
Delivery from £17.49

Michelin City Extra Touring MC Tyre

3-7 days
£49.99
Delivery from £4.95

Motorcycle Tyre 2.75-18 Michelin 48S Cityextra (2024)

Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.40
Delivery from £7.50

1 x 2.75/18 48S REINF TT Front Or Rear, Michelin City Extra Motorbike Tyre, New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.78
Free Delivery

1 x 2.75/18 48S REINF TT Front Or Rear, Michelin City Extra Motorcycle Tyre, New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£51.78
Free Delivery

Motorcycle Tyre 2.75-18 Michelin 48S Cityextra

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.50
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 2.75 T18 Michelin 48S CITY EXTRA

Will usually delivered within 12 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.90
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 275-18 Michelin 48S CITY EXTRA

Will usually delivered within 13 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.60
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 2.75-18 Michelin 48S CITY EXTRA

£61.40
Delivery from £7.50
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Michelin Moto City Grip 54p Tl Scooter Front/rear Tire Black 90 / 90 / R12
£46.49
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Michelin Moto City Extra 58p Tl Scooter Tire Silver 120 / 70 / R12
£45.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Michelin Moto City Grip 2 52s Tl Scooter Front/rear Tire Black 90 / 90 / R14
£51.49
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Michelin Moto City Grip 2 65s Rf Tl Scooter Tire Black 140 / 70 / R12
£51.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Michelin Moto City Extra 57s Tl Scooter Front/rear Tire Black 90 / 90 / R18
£48.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Michelin Moto City Extra 48s Tl Scooter Tire Black 80 / 90 / R18

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate urban commuting companion with the MICHELIN MOTO City Extra 48S TL scooter tire. Engineered for the modern rider who demands reliability, longevity, and safety, this tire is the definitive choice for navigating the dynamic challenges of the city. As a leading product in the Wheels and tyres category, the City Extra is specifically designed to provide unparalleled performance for your daily journeys.The MICHELIN City Extra is more than just a tire, it´s a promise of a confident and secure ride. Built upon the legacy of its acclaimed predecessor, it elevates every aspect of your scooter´s performance. Whether you are commuting to work, running errands, or simply enjoying a ride through town, this tire delivers consistent, dependable results day in and day out, allowing you to focus on the road ahead without worry.Experience the Next Level of Reliability and PerformanceCity Extra.Enduring and reliable for a stress-free ride.Robust and Puncture-Resistant ConstructionR
3 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)