Michelin Moto City Grip 2 45l Tl Scooter Front Tire Black 110 / 70 / R11

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£40.99
Delivery from £16.99

Motorcycle Tyre 110/70-11 Michelin 45L CITY GRIP 2

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.50
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 110/70-11 Michelin 45L CITY GRIP 2 M+S

Will usually delivered within 9 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.30
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 110/70-11 Michelin 45L CITY GRIP2

£56.90
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 110/70-11 Michelin 45L CITY GRIP 2

Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.80
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 110/70-11 Michelin 45L CITYGRIP2 (2025)

Will usually delivered within 12 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.40
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE CITY GRIP 2 110/70 R11 45L MICHELIN

In stock
£59.96
59.96 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Motorcycle Tyre 110/70-11 Michelin 45L CITY GRIP 2 XL FR

Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.20
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 110/70-11 Michelin 45L CITYGRIP2

Will usually delivered within 10 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.20
Delivery from £7.50
• 1
• 2
Michelin Moto City Grip 2 45l Tl Scooter Front Tire Black 110 / 70 / R11

Cheapest offer

MICHELIN MOTO City Grip 2 45L TL Scooter Front Tire: Unrivaled Urban Grip for All SeasonsNavigate the urban jungle with unparalleled confidence and control with the MICHELIN MOTO City Grip 2 front scooter tire. Engineered for the modern rider who demands safety, longevity, and performance, this tire is your ultimate partner for the daily commute and city exploration. As a leading choice in the Wheels and tyres category, the City Grip 2 sets the standard for what a premium Urban scooter tire should be, offering peace of mind no matter the road or weather conditions.When the weather turns, your safety shouldn´t be a concern. The MICHELIN City Grip 2 is specifically designed to provide exceptional grip in wet conditions and even in heavy rain. Its innovative tread design, featuring MICHELIN´s progressive sipe technology with ´shark tooth´ sipes, effectively cuts through surface water to maintain a secure connection with the road. This makes it ready for all-season riding, delivering a ver
£40.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Michelin Moto City Extra 40s Tl M/c Scooter Tire Black 70 / 90 / R14
£31.49
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Michelin Moto City Grip 2 47s Tl Scooter Front/rear Tire Black 110/70 / R12
£35.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £16.99
Michelin Moto City Grip 2 68s Tl Scooter Rear Tire Black 140 / 70 / R14
£63.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £16.99
Michelin Moto City Grip 2 54l Tl Scooter Rear Tire Black 120 / 70 / R10
£31.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Michelin Moto City Grip 2 48s Tl Scooter Front Tire Black 110 / 70 / R13
£44.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £16.99