Michelin Moto City Grip 2 61s Tl Scooter Front/rear Tire Black 130 / 70 / R16

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£77.99
Delivery from £17.49

Motorcycle Tyre 130/70-16 Michelin 61S CITY GRIP 2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.80
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 130/70-16 Michelin 61S Citygrip2

Will usually delivered within 11 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.30
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 130/70-16 Michelin 61S (Rear) CITY GRIP 2 M+S

£87.30
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 130/70-16 Michelin 61S (Rear) CITY GRIP 2 M+S

£88.10
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 130/70 T16 Michelin 61S (Rear) CITY GRIP 2 M+S

£88.10
Delivery from £7.50

New MICHELIN City GRIP 2 Tire 130/70-16 61S (5 Pack)

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.20
Delivery from £52.49

Motorcycle Tyre 130/70-16 Michelin 61S CITY GRIP2 M+S

Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.90
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 130/70-16 Michelin 61S (Rear) CITY GRIP2

£89.70
Delivery from £7.50
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Michelin Moto City Grip 2 61s Tl Scooter Front/rear Tire Black 130 / 70 / R16

Cheapest offer

MICHELIN MOTO City Grip 2 61S TL Scooter Tire: Unrivaled All-Season Urban GripNavigate the urban landscape with unparalleled confidence and control, regardless of the weather. The MICHELIN MOTO City Grip 2 61S TL is the definitive next-generation scooter tire, engineered for the demands of modern riders. Whether you´re commuting through bustling city streets or enjoying a light tour, this tire delivers exceptional safety, longevity, and performance. As the chosen original equipment for leading brands like Piaggio and Honda, the City Grip 2 sets the standard for excellence in the scooter tire segment, building upon the legendary legacy of its predecessors.Key Benefits:* Superior All-Season Safety: Ride with peace of mind year-round. The MICHELIN City Grip 2 is specifically designed to provide outstanding grip on both damp and wet road surfaces, a common challenge in urban environments. Its advanced design ensures you remain in control during unexpected rain showers or on slick autumn le
£77.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Michelin Moto City Extra 40s Tl M/c Scooter Tire Black 70 / 90 / R14
£31.49
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Michelin Moto City Grip 2 47s Tl Scooter Front/rear Tire Black 110/70 / R12
£35.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Michelin Moto City Grip 2 68s Tl Scooter Rear Tire Black 140 / 70 / R14
£63.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Michelin Moto City Grip 2 54l Tl Scooter Rear Tire Black 120 / 70 / R10
£31.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.49
Michelin Moto City Grip 2 48s Tl Scooter Front Tire Black 110 / 70 / R13
£44.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49