Michelin Moto Pilot Road 4 58w Tl Touring Front Tire Black 120 / 70 / R17

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£92.99
Delivery from £16.99

Motorcycle Tyre 120/70 R17 Michelin 58W PLT. ROAD 4

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.00
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 120/70 R17 Michelin 58W PLT. ROAD 4

£107.80
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 120/70 ZR17 Michelin 58W PILOT ROAD 4

Will usually delivered within 13 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.90
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 120/70 R17 Michelin 58W PILOT ROAD 4

Will usually delivered within 10 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.50
Delivery from £7.50

Michelin Pilot Road 4 Motorcycle Sport Touring Tyre 120/70 ZR17 TL Front 2CT

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£114.14
Free Delivery

Michelin Pilot Road 4 Motorcycle Sport Touring Tyre - 120/70 ZR17 TL Front 2CT

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.14
Free Delivery

Motorcycle Tyre 120/70 R17 Michelin 58W Pilotroad4

£114.30
Delivery from £7.50

120/70 ZR17 (58W) TL Michelin Pilot Road 4 Sport Touring Front Motorcycle Tyre

£117.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Michelin Moto Pilot Road 4 58w Tl Touring Front Tire Black 120 / 70 / R17

Cheapest offer

Outstanding on wet roads, especially when braking, MICHELIN Pilot Road 4 tyres are versatile and long-lasting.Features:Last for 20% longer:- Thanks to 2CT technology with brand new tread compounds and a redesigned tread pattern, MICHELIN Pilot Road 4 tyres last on average 20% longer than MICHELIN Pilot Road 3 tyres. These tyres feature chamfered sipe edges that help prevent abnormal wear in extreme conditions and under heavy braking. According to internal study conducted in 2013 with 120/70 ZR17 (front) and 180/55/ZR17 (rear)Shorter braking distances on wet surfaces:- Thanks to their new XST+ sipe technology, MICHELIN Pilot Road 4 tyres reduce braking distances on wet roads and very slippery surfaces like white lines and pedestrian crossings. The result is a safer, more reassuring ride.Excellent grip:- MICHELIN Pilot Road 4 tyres provide optimal grip when cornering because of their patented tread pattern and specific tread compounds. Tread grooving and siping also increase their abilit
£92.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Michelin Moto Pilot Street 43p Tt Touring Tire Black 2.50 / R17
Delivery from £16.99
Michelin Moto Pilot Road 4 73w Tl Touring Rear Tire Black 180 / 55 / R17
£132.49
Compare 37 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £18.99
Michelin PILOT STREET Front/Rear Tyre
£47.99
Compare 10 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £16.99
Michelin Pilot Power 2CT ( 160/60 ZR17 TL (69W) Rear wheel, M/C )
£100.99
Compare 11 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £18.99
Michelin Moto Sport Pilot Power 2ct 73wtl Touring Tire Black 180 / 55 / R17
£109.99
Compare 16 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £16.99