Michelin City Grip Scooter Front/Rear Tyre

Michelin Moto Power Go (78w) Tl Scooter Rear Tire Silver 120 / 70 / R11

Used Offers from

Michelin City Grip Scooter Front/Rear Tyre

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£39.99
Delivery from £14.99

Michelin Moto Power Go (78w) Tl Scooter Rear Tire Silver 120 / 70 / R11

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£39.99
Delivery from £17.49

Motorcycle Tyre 120/70 T11 Michelin 56L CITY GRIP 2 M+S

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.70
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 120/70-11 Michelin 56L Citygrip2

Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.80
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 120/70-11 Michelin 56L Citygrip2 (2025)

Will usually delivered within 13 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.80
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 120/70-11 Michelin 56L CITY GRIP 2 M+S

Will usually delivered within 10 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.80
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 120/70-11 Michelin 56L CITY GRIP 2

£54.50
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 120/70-11 Michelin 56L REINF CITY GRIP 2

Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.30
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 120/70-11 Michelin 56L CITY GRIP 2 XL

£56.90
Delivery from £7.50
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Michelin Pilot Power 2CT ( 160/60 ZR17 TL (69W) Rear wheel, M/C )
£103.99
Compare 11 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £19.49
Michelin Moto M/c 58w Pilot Power 2ct 58w M/c Tl 461948 Sport Front Tire Black 120 / 70 / R17
£84.99
Compare 65 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Michelin Moto Sport Pilot Power 2ct 73wtl Touring Tire Black 180 / 55 / R17
£111.99
Compare 16 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Michelin Pilot Power 2CT Motorbike Rear Tyre 190/50/ZR17 (73W) TL - 1905017
£128.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £19.49
Michelin Power Supermoto ( 120/75 R16.5 TL Compound B, NHS, Front wheel )
£203.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Michelin City Grip Scooter Front/Rear Tyre

Cheapest offer

Michelin's first scooter tires with Michelin Progressive Sipe Technology (PST). It is a technology that improves grip on wet, slippery manhole covers and road markings. Thanks to the improved properties Piaggio has chosen to equip its popular MP3 models with Michelin City Grip. How do I suggest a tyre designation? 120/60 ZR17 55W TL Tyre width (120) / 60 ZR17 TL 55 The deck is in this case 120mm wide where it is widest. Tyre Height 120 / (60) 55 ZR17 TL Deck height is 60% of the tire width, in this case 72mm. Speed och #8203;och #8203;Index 120/60 (Z) 55 R17 TL More than 300km / h F = 80km / h G = 90km7h J = 100km / h K = 110km / h L = 120km / h M = 130km / h N = 140km / h P = 150km / h Q = 160km / h R = 170km / h S = 180km / h T = 190km / h U = 200km / h H = 210km / h V = 240km / h W = 270km / h Y = 300km / h Z = more than 300km / h Tyre Type 120/60 Z (R) 17:55 TL R = Radial tyres. The cord is radially across the tyre. Better cornering than other tires. - = Diagonal tyres. Example: 90
£39.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk