Michelin Moto Road Classic 65h Tl Touring Rear Tire Black 130 / 80 / R17

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£109.99
Delivery from £18.99

Motorcycle Tyre 130/80-17 Michelin 65H (Rear) ROAD CLASSIC

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.20
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE MICHELIN 130/80B17 65H ROAD CLASSIC

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£175.41
Free Delivery

TYRE PAIR MICHELIN 100/80-17 52H + 130/80-17 65H ROAD CLASSIC

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£237.70
Free Delivery

TYRE PAIR MICHELIN 3.25-19 54H + 130/80-17 65H ROAD CLASSIC

£243.44
Free Delivery

TYRE PAIR MICHELIN 110/70-17 54H + 130/80-17 65H ROAD CLASSIC

£245.08
Free Delivery

TYRE PAIR MICHELIN 110/80-17 57V + 130/80-17 65H ROAD CLASSIC

£250.82
Free Delivery

TYRE PAIR MICHELIN 3.25-19 ROAD CLASSIC DOT22 + 130/80-17 ROAD CLASSIC

£251.64
Free Delivery

TYRE PAIR MICHELIN 110/80-18 58V + 130/80-17 65H ROAD CLASSIC

£265.57
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Michelin Moto Road Classic 65h Tl Touring Rear Tire Black 130 / 80 / R17

Cheapest offer

MICHELIN MOTO Road Classic 65H TL Touring Rear TireCategory: Wheels and tyresSubcategory: TiresExperience the perfect fusion of timeless aesthetics and cutting-edge performance with the MICHELIN MOTO Road Classic 65H TL touring rear tire. Specifically designed for discerning owners of Cafe Racer / Custom and classic Road / Touring motorcycles, this tire allows you to unlock the full potential of your cherished machine without compromising its authentic style. It bridges the gap between vintage looks and modern-day safety, offering a ride that is both exhilarating and secure.Modern Technologies to Make the Most of Your Classic MotorbikeThe MICHELIN Road Classic is engineered to provide a transformative upgrade in performance, focusing on the areas that matter most to riders: safety in unpredictable weather and confidence-inspiring stability.Unrivaled Wet Grip: 50% More Than the Previous GenerationCommand the road with absolute confidence, even when the skies open up. The Road Classic fe
£109.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Michelin Moto Pilot Road 4 73w Tl Touring Rear Tire Black 180 / 55 / R17
£132.99
Compare 49 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £18.99
Michelin Moto Pilot Road 4 58w Tl Touring Front Tire Black 120 / 70 / R17
£92.99
Compare 6 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Motorcycle Tyres 120/70 R17 Michelin 58W Pilotroad4gt (2022)
£123.99
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Michelin Road 6 ( 180/55 ZR17 TL (73W) Rear wheel, M/C )
£167.99
Compare 18 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £18.99
Motorcycle Tyre 180/55 R17 Michelin 73W Pilotroad4gt
£164.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £18.99