Michelin Moto Neumático City Grip 48p Tl Scooter Front Tire Black 100 / 80 / R14

Michelin Motorcycle Tire City Grip Scooter Front TL 48P Black 100/80-14

Used Offers from

Michelin Moto Neumático City Grip 48p Tl Scooter Front Tire Black 100 / 80 / R14

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£46.99
Delivery from £17.49

Michelin City Grip Scooter Front/Rear Tyre

3-7 days
£53.99
Delivery from £14.99

Motorcycle Tyre 100/80-14 Michelin 48P CITY GRIP

Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.40
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 100/80-14 Michelin 48P CITY GRIP XL FR

Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.10
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre Michelin City Grip 100/80 -14 48P Front KTM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.59
Free Delivery

Motorcycle Tyre Michelin City Grip 100/80 -14 48P Front Yamaha

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.59
Free Delivery

Motorcycle Tyre Michelin City Grip 100/80 -14 48P Front Ducati

£65.59
Free Delivery

Motorcycle Tyre Michelin City Grip 100/80 -14 48P Front

£65.59
Free Delivery

Motorcycle Tyre Michelin City Grip 100/80 -14 48P Front Triumph

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Motorcycle Tyre 180/60-17 Michelin 75V (Rear) SCORCHER 31
£229.49
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Michelin Moto Power Pure™ Sc 57p Tl Scooter Rear Tire Black 140 / 60 / R13
£55.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Motorcycle Tyre 110/70 R17 Michelin 54H (Front) PILOT STREET RADIAL
£70.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Michelin Moto Reggae 57j Tl Scooter Front/rear Tire Black 120 / 90 / R10
£36.99
Compare 7 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Michelin Moto Pilot Street Rear 66s Tl/tt Touring Rear Tire Black 140 / 70 / R17
£90.49
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Michelin Moto Neumático City Grip 48p Tl Scooter Front Tire Black 100 / 80 / R14

Cheapest offer

The first scooter tyres with sipes, MICHELIN City Grip are THE go-to tyres chosen by most major scooter manufacturers.Features:Ready For The Rain:- The Best Michelin Scooter Tyres For Avoiding Skids In The Rain And On Manhole Covers, Thanks To Their Michelin Progressive Sipe Technology (Pst).High-End Scooter Tyres:- These Michelin Tyres Can Be Found On The Most Prestigious Scooter Models:Piaggio Mp3, Yamaha X-Max, Honda Pcx, Vespa Gts… A Wide Range Of Sizes:- The Michelin City Grip Range Can Be Used For Most 125cc Scooters And Even Large-Wheeled Scooters, So You Can Be Sure To Find The Right One For Your Scooter.Specifications:- Tire Width:100.- Aspect Ratio (Height):80.- Rim Diameter:14.- Tire Load Index:48.- Speed Index:P < 150 km/h.- Position:Front.- Tire Pattern:CITY GRIP.- Tubeless Or Tubetype:TL.- Tubeless.- Tire Structure:X-Ply.- Tire Family:Motorcycle & Scooter Tires.- Tire Category:Scooter, Moped.
3 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)