Michelin City Grip Saver Scooter MC Tyre

Michelin Motorcycle Tyre City Grip Saver 110/70-13 54S TL Front/Rear

Used Offers from

Michelin City Grip Saver Scooter MC Tyre

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£49.99
Delivery from £4.95

Michelin City Grip Saver Reinf 54s Tl Scooter Front/rear Tire Silver 110 / 70 / R13

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£49.99
Delivery from £17.49

Motorcycle Tyre 110/70-13 Michelin 54S Citygripsaver (2026)

Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.90
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE MICHELIN 110/70-13 54S CITY GRIP SAVER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.00
Free Delivery

TYRE PAIR MICHELIN 90/90-10 50J + 110/70-13 54S CITY GRIP SAVER

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.46
Free Delivery

TYRE PAIR MICHELIN 90/90-12 54S + 110/70-13 54S CITY GRIP SAVER

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.92
Free Delivery

TYRE PAIR MICHELIN 120/70-12 58S + 110/70-13 54S CITY GRIP SAVER

£155.74
Free Delivery

TYRE PAIR MICHELIN 100/80-14 48S + 110/70-13 54S CITY GRIP SAVER

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.56
Free Delivery

TYRE PAIR MICHELIN 110/70-13 54S + 110/70-13 54S CITY GRIP SAVER

£164.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Michelin City Grip Saver Scooter MC Tyre
£32.99
Compare 11 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
130/70-13 63S Michelin City Grip 2 130/70Crossply13 63S | Protyre - Motorcycle Tyres
£47.99
Compare 79 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Summer Tyre 3.2 R5 Michelin 54H B 19 ROAD CLASSIC
£76.99
Compare 21 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Delivery from £14.99
120/70ZR17 (58W) Michelin Road 6 120/70Radial17 (58W) | Protyre - Motorcycle Tyres
£121.99
Compare 279 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Michelin S1 Scooter Front / Rear Tyre
£28.79
Compare 9 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Delivery from £14.99
Michelin City Grip Saver Scooter MC Tyre

Cheapest offer

Experience longer battery life with the Michelin City Grip Saver Scooter MC Tyre, designed to reduce rolling resistance without compromising grip. Its innovative silica-based compound and shark tooth tread pattern deliver exceptional traction, especially on wet surfaces, ensuring safer rides with shorter braking distances. This tyre combines energy efficiency with durability, maintaining the renowned longevity of the City Grip series.Features:• Low rolling resistance thanks to the "Electric ready" silica-based material• Outstanding grip on wet and slippery surfaces with a shark tooth tread design• Extremely short braking distances on wet roads• Known for long-lasting performance and durability
£49.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk