Michelin Wild Am Competitive Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.80 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.80

Michelin MTB Tyre Wild AM Competition Line Tubeless TLR Black 27.5x2.80

Michelin Wild Am Competitive Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.80 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.80

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£25.99
Delivery from £6.99

TYRE WILD AM 27.5X2.80 COMPETITION LINE TS TLR

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£50.47
Delivery from £16.50

TYRE WILD AM 27.5X2.80 COMPETITION LINE TS TLR

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£55.68
Free Delivery

TYRE WILD AM 27.5X2.80 COMPETITION LINE TS TLR

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.73
Free Delivery

Similar products

Michelin Dh22 Racing Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40
Delivery from £7.99
Michelin Dh34 Bike Park Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.40
Delivery from £6.99
Michelin Country Trail 26´´ X 2.00 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.00
Delivery from £8.99
Michelin Wild AM2 Competition Line TS Tubeless Ready Tyre Black - 29x2.40
Delivery from £8.99
Michelin Wild Am Competitive Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.80 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.80

Cheapest offer

.5´´ x 2.80 MTB tyre:MICHELIN Wild AM Competitive Tubeless 27.5´´ x 2.80 MTB TyreUnleash your full potential on the trails with the MICHELIN Wild AM Competitive Tubeless MTB Tyre. Engineered for maximum grip in competitive settings, this tyre is your key to unlocking more riding confidence and superior performance, especially on challenging mixed and soft terrains. Dominate every corner, descent, and technical section with a tyre built to win.Designed for the aggressive All-Mountain and Enduro rider, the Wild AM Competitive provides a level of control that inspires you to push your limits. The wider 2.80 profile offers a massive contact patch, delivering exceptional traction and stability when navigating loose dirt, loamy soil, and unpredictable trail surfaces. Its robust construction ensures you can attack the trail with speed and aggression, knowing your equipment is up to the task.Key Features and Benefits:* More Confidence: Ride faster and safer with the assurance of an exceptional
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)