Michelin Pilot Freestyle 60 Tpi 20´´ X 2.30 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 20´´ x 2.30 20´´ x 2.30 Black

Michelin Pilot Freestyle Tyre Black - 20x2.30

Michelin Pilot Freestyle 60 Tpi 20´´ X 2.30 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 20´´ x 2.30 20´´ x 2.30 Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£21.99
Delivery from £6.99

Michelin Pilot Freestyle Tyre Black - 20x2.30

Delivery in 4 days
£22.82
Delivery from £8.99

Cover 20 x 2.30 Pilot Freestyle Rigid Tube Type

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£40.73
Delivery from £9.99
Michelin Pilot Freestyle 60 Tpi 20´´ X 2.30 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 20´´ x 2.30 20´´ x 2.30 Black

Cheapest offer

MICHELIN Pilot Freestyle 60 TPI 20´´ x 2.30 Rigid Urban TyreUnleash your full potential on the street, in the park, and on the dirt with the MICHELIN Pilot Freestyle 60 TPI 20´´ x 2.30 Rigid Urban Tyre. Expertly engineered by MICHELIN for the demanding world of freestyle and BMX riding, this tyre delivers an exceptional combination of grip, durability, and performance. Designed for riders who push their limits, the Pilot Freestyle is the ultimate upgrade for your 20-inch wheeled bike, providing the confidence you need to master new tricks and ride with precision.Whether you´re grinding rails, launching off ramps, or navigating challenging urban landscapes, this tyre is built to perform. Its design philosophy centers on providing maximum control without sacrificing speed, making it a versatile choice for a wide range of disciplines within Urban Cycling. Key Benefits:Exceptional Grip and Control: The Pilot Freestyle features a sophisticated tread pattern developed from MICHELIN´s racing
£21.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Michelin Pilot Slope Tyre - 26 x 2.25
Delivery from £4.50