Summer Tyre 295/35 R22 Michelin 108Y PILOT SPORT 4 S

Michelin Pilot Sport 4S ( 295/35 ZR22 (108Y) XL )

Summer Tyre 295/35 R22 Michelin 108Y PILOT SPORT 4 S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£326.92
Delivery from £6.25

TYRE MICHELIN 295/35 R22 108Y PILOT SPORT 4S XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£372.13
Free Delivery

295/35 ZR22 (108Y) Michelin Pilot Sport 4S XL - 295 35 22 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£425.16
GBP 425.16 / Unit
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 295/35 R22 Michelin 108Y PILOT SPORT 4 S

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: Y: max 300 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: XL / Overall Diameter: 22 / UPC: 3528706111952 / MPN: 3528706111952 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3051093000 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 108 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tread Pattern: PILOT SPORT 4 S / Tyre Construction: R (Radial Ply Belted) / Manufacturer Part Number: 3528706111952 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 73; B / Superseded Part Number: 3528706111952 / Rim Diameter: 22 / Weight: 8.582 kg / Aspect Ratio: 35 / Brand: Michelin / Type: Summer / EAN: 3528706111952 / GTIN: 3528706111952 / Model: Michelin Pilot Sport 4 / Tyre Width: 295 / Product Line: Michelin X
£326.92
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Summer Tyre 245/35 R19 Michelin 93Y PILOT SPORT 4 S MO1
£169.08
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Summer Tyre 225/60 R18 Michelin 100V PLT. SPORT 4 SUV
£135.58
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Summer Tyre 225/40 R19 Michelin 93Y PLT. SPORT 4 S XL
£160.92
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
All Weather Tyre 245/40 R20 Michelin 99Y Pilotsport4 XL Runflat M+S ZP
£195.75
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Summer Tyre 235/60 R18 Michelin 103V PLT. SPORT 4 SUV
£135.58
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25