Summer Tyre 295/35 R18 Michelin 103Y PLT. SUPER SPORT XL

Michelin Pilot Super Sport ( 295/35 ZR18 (103Y) XL )

Summer Tyre 295/35 R18 Michelin 103Y PLT. SUPER SPORT XL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£309.83
Delivery from £6.25

Summer Tyre 295/35 R18 Michelin 103Y Pilotsupersport XL

£325.58
Delivery from £6.25

TYRE MICHELIN 295/35 R18 103Y PILOT SUPER SPORT XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£372.95
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 295/35 R18 Michelin 103Y PLT. SUPER SPORT XL

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: Y: max 300 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: SL / UPC: 3528707141026 / MPN: UNI3528707141026 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 886356390 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 103 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tread Pattern: PLT. SUPER SPORT / Tyre Construction: R (Radial Ply Belted) / Tread Depth: 7 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: UNI3528707141026 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 73; B / Superseded Part Number: 3528707141026 / Rim Diameter: 18 / Weight: 13 Kg / Aspect Ratio: 35 / Brand: Michelin / Type: Summer / EAN: 3528707141026 / GTIN: 3528707141026 / Model: Michelin Pilot Super Sport / Tyre Width: 295
£309.83
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Michelin Pilot Super Sport ( 245/40 ZR18 97Y XL MO )
£137.67
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Michelin Pilot Super Sport ( 265/35 ZR20 (99Y) XL * )
£240.16
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Michelin Summer Tyre Pilot Super Sport 245/35 R19 93Y
£170.42
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
TYRE SUMMER MICHELIN 245/35 R20 95Y PILOT SUPER SPORT () XL
£206.00
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25