Michelin Power Competititon Line Tubeless 700 X 35 Gravel Tyre Black 700 x 35 700 x 35 Black

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£31.99
Delivery from £6.99

Michelin Power Gravel Tubeless Ready 700c Tyre Classic

2 to 3 days
£44.99
Free Delivery

Michelin Power Gravel TLR Tyre - 700 x 35 - Classic, X-Miles Compound (700x35c)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.90
Free Delivery

Michelin Power Gravel Tyre 700 x 35c Classic (35-622)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.73
Free Delivery

Michelin Power Gravel All Road Adventure Bike Tyre Tubeless Ready Bead2Bead Protek Puncture Proof 700x40c-47c X-Miles UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.03
Free Delivery

Michelin Power Gravel All Road Adventure Bike Tyre Tubeless Ready Bead2Bead Protek Puncture Proof 700x40c-47c X-Miles UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.24
Free Delivery

Michelin Power Gravel All Road Adventure Bike Tyre Tubeless Ready Bead2Bead Protek Puncture Proof 700x40c-47c X-Miles UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£54.60
Delivery from £9.99

Michelin Power Gravel All Road Adventure Bike Tyre Tubeless Ready Bead2Bead Protek Puncture Proof 700x40c-47c X-Miles UK

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£54.98
Free Delivery

Michelin Power Gravel Classic Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre - 700 X 35C

£54.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Michelin Power Competititon Line Tubeless 700 X 35 Gravel Tyre Black 700 x 35 700 x 35 Black

Cheapest offer

MICHELIN Power Competition Gravel Tubeless Tyre 700x35c | High-Performance Speed and GripUnleash your full potential on any unpaved road with the MICHELIN Power Competition Line Tubeless 700x35 gravel tyre. Engineered for the demanding gravel racer and performance-focused cyclist, this tyre is your ultimate partner for conquering mixed-terrain challenges, from fast-rolling hardpack to loose, unpredictable surfaces. It masterfully balances low rolling resistance, robust durability, and tenacious grip, allowing you to push your limits with complete confidence. This is the tyre for riders who refuse to compromise between speed and control.Key Benefits:* Exceptional Rolling Efficiency: Dominate the flats and power up climbs with a tread pattern designed for pure speed. The small, tightly-packed knobs along the centreline minimize rolling resistance on smoother sections, ensuring every watt of your effort translates into forward momentum.* Confidence-Inspiring Grip: Tackle technical descent
£31.99
7 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Michelin Power Competititon Line Tubeless 700 X 40 Gravel Tyre Brown,Black 700 x 40 700 x 40 Black / Black
£32.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Michelin Power Adventure Competititon Line Tubeless 700 X 42 Gravel Tyre Brown,Black 700 x 42 700 x 42 Black / Light Brown
£34.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99