Michelin Power Cup Classic TS Tubeless Ready Tyre - 700x32

Used Offers from

Michelin Power Cup Classic TS Tubeless Ready Tyre - 700x32

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£40.69
Delivery from £8.99

Michelin Power Cup Tubeless 700c X 32 Road Tyre Black 700C x 32

1 working day(s)
£42.99
Delivery from £6.99

Michelin - Power Cup Classic Comp. Line TS TLR 28'' (32-622) - Bicycle tyre size 28'' x 1,25'' - 32-622, black/ classic

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£44.85
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Motorcycle Tyre 200/55 R17 Michelin 78W Powercup2
£220.12
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Motorcycle Tyre 180/55 R17 Michelin 73W (Rear) POWER CUP 2
£163.58
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Michelin Moto Power Cup Evo 66w Tl Touring Rear Tire Silver 150/60 / R17
£194.49
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Michelin Power Cup Competition 700c X 28 Road Tyre Black 700C x 28
£28.99
Compare 15 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Motorcycle Tyre 190/55 R17 Michelin 75W Powercup2
£175.25
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Michelin Power Cup Classic TS Tubeless Ready Tyre - 700x32

Cheapest offer

The Michelin Power Cup Classic TS Tubeless Ready are the tyres used by the Cofidis team for cycling in monuments and grand tours. Speed and comfort thanks to Tubeless Ready technology. Speed and efficiency inspired by Moto GP TM technology. Lightweight and reliable thanks to Tubeless Shield technology and 4x120 TPI casing. Efficient handling and stability in dry and wet conditions thanks to Michelin GUM-X compound.Features:- Use: Road- Model: Power Cup- Dimensions: 700x25,700x28- ETRTO size: 25-622.28-622- Material: Rubber- Tubeless Ready- Ideal for competition- Made in Thailand- Front and rear- Weight approx. 300 gTechnology:- Gum X: feature the newly developed Gum-X3D rubber compound, which perfectly enhances grip and rolling performance to ensure excellent control on uneven terrain. In addition, Gravity Shield technology enhances the sidewall protection of each tire to ensure puncture-resistant rolling while keeping tyre weight low.
£40.69
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk