Summer Tyre 245/45 R17 Michelin 99W PRIMACY 4+

Michelin Primacy 4+ ( 245/45 R17 99W XL )

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 245/45 R17 Michelin 99W PRIMACY 4+

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.08
Delivery from £6.25

Summer Tyre 245/45 R17 Michelin 99W MIC_PRIMACY4+ XL

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.67
Delivery from £6.25

245/45 R17 99W Michelin Primacy 4+ XL - 245 45 17 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.03
GBP 179.03 / Unit
Free Delivery

TYRE MICHELIN 245/45 R17 99W PRIMACY 4 + XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£190.16
Free Delivery

Michelin Primacy 4+ 245/45 R17 99W XL with rim protection ridge (FSL)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£232.52
GBP 232.52 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Summer Tyre 245/45 R19 Michelin 102V PRIMACY 4ST DT XL
£175.92
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Michelin Primacy 4 ( 185/60 R15 84H )
£97.90
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 205/60 R16 Michelin 92V PRIMACY 4 MO
£120.10
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 235/60 R18 Michelin 103V Primacy4 MO
£138.33
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Summer Tyre 245/45 R17 Michelin 99W PRIMACY 4+

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: W: max 270 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: XL / UPC: 3528709208635 / MPN: CA3528709208635 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19056313788 / DOT Date Code: 3009 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 99 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tread Pattern: PRIMACY 4+ / Manufacturer Part Number: CA3528709208635 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 70; 2 / Superseded Part Number: 3528709208635 / Rim Diameter: 17 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 11.5 kg / Aspect Ratio: 45 / Brand: Michelin / Type: Summer / EAN: 3528709208635 / GTIN: 3528709208635 / Tyre Width: 245 / Product Line: Michelin Primacy
£143.08
ebay.co.uk