Michelin Pro5 3x110tpi Competition Gum-x 700c X 25 Road Tyre Silver 700C x 25

Michelin - Pro5 Premium Competition Line 28'' (25-622) - Cyclocross tyre size 28'' x 1,00'' - 25-622, black

Used Offers from

Michelin Pro5 3x110tpi Competition Gum-x 700c X 25 Road Tyre Silver 700C x 25

Cheapest Price
2 working day(s)
£25.49
Delivery from £6.99

Michelin - Pro5 Premium Competition Line 28'' (25-622) - Bicycle tyre size 28'' x 1,00'' - 25-622, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£26.49
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Michelin - Pro5 Premium Competition Line 28'' (28-622) - Bicycle tyre size 28'' x 1,10'' - 28-622, black
Delivery from £4.49
Michelin - Pro5 Premium Competition Line 28'' (25-622) - Bicycle tyre size 28'' x 1,00'' - 25-622, black
Delivery from £4.49
Michelin Pro5 3x110tpi Competition Gum-x 700c X 25 Road Tyre Silver 700C x 25

Cheapest offer

MICHELIN Pro5 Competition GUM-X 700x25c Road TyreUnleash your ultimate competitive potential with the MICHELIN Pro5 Competition GUM-X 700C x 25 road tyre. Expertly engineered for racers and performance-driven cyclists who refuse to compromise, this tyre is your direct link to the road, designed to translate every watt of power into blistering speed and confident control. Whether you´re attacking a climb, sprinting for the finish line, or carving through technical descents, the Pro5 provides the competitive edge you need to outperform the competition and achieve your personal best.The Pro5 stands out thanks to its race-proven features, meticulously developed to deliver a superior riding experience. The integration of MICHELIN´s advanced GUM-X technology provides a masterful balance of three critical performance factors: exceptional grip, minimal rolling resistance, and impressive durability. This allows you to maintain momentum effortlessly on the straights and dive into corners with un
£25.49
2 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)