Michelin Pro5 3x110tpi Competition Gum-x 700c X 28 Road Tyre Silver 700C x 28

Michelin - Pro5 Premium Competition Line 28'' (28-622) - Cyclocross tyre size 28'' x 1,10'' - 28-622, black

Used Offers from

Michelin Pro5 3x110tpi Competition Gum-x 700c X 28 Road Tyre Silver 700C x 28

Cheapest Price
2 working day(s)
£25.49
Delivery from £6.99

Michelin - Pro5 Premium Competition Line 28'' (28-622) - Bicycle tyre size 28'' x 1,10'' - 28-622, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£26.49
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Michelin - Pro5 Premium Competition Line 28'' (28-622) - Bicycle tyre size 28'' x 1,10'' - 28-622, black
Delivery from £4.49
Michelin - Pro5 Premium Competition Line 28'' (25-622) - Bicycle tyre size 28'' x 1,00'' - 25-622, black
Delivery from £4.49
Michelin Pro5 3x110tpi Competition Gum-x 700c X 28 Road Tyre Silver 700C x 28

Cheapest offer

MICHELIN Pro5 Competition GUM-X 700x28c Road Tyre: Engineered for Ultimate PerformanceUnleash your full potential on the tarmac with the MICHELIN Pro5 Competition GUM-X 700C x 28 road tyre. Designed for discerning cyclists and competitive racers who demand nothing but the best, this tyre is your key to unlocking greater speed, superior control, and race-winning confidence. Meticulously developed as part of MICHELIN´s esteemed Competition Line, the Pro5 is built to give you the decisive edge when every second counts. It´s the perfect choice for high-stakes racing, challenging gran fondos, and any ride where peak performance is the only goal.Experience a masterful fusion of speed and traction thanks to the advanced GUM-X technology. This specialized compound is engineered to provide exceptional grip, allowing you to attack corners with precision and maintain control on varying road surfaces, whether wet or dry. Crucially, this tenacious grip does not come at the expense of efficiency. Th
£25.49
2 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)