Michelin Protek Max BR City Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 26 X 1.85

Michelin Protek MAX 26x1.85 Tyre Reflective Sidewall

Michelin Protek Max BR City Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 26 X 1.85

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.96
Free Delivery

Michelin Protek Max BR City Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Black - 26 X 1.85

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.96
Free Delivery

Michelin Protek Max Tyre 26 x 1.85" Black (47-559)

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.87
Free Delivery
Michelin Protek Max BR City Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 26 X 1.85

Cheapest offer

Wheel Size: 26 in / UPC: 3528707939807 / Material: Rubber / MPN: MIC-793980 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1836911452 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Tyre Protek Max 26x1.85 E-Bike Ready Reflex 305651930 Michelin Bike Electric / Colour: Black / Brand: Michelin / Type: Clincher / EAN: 3528707939807 / GTIN: 3528707939807 / Compatible Bike Type: City Bike / Features: Semi-Slick Tread / Width: 1.85 / Item Weight: 700g / Part Type: Tyre
£32.96
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Michelin Protek Max MTB Inner Tube - 29 inch - Presta Valve - 48 mm - Black
£12.85
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68
Michelin Protek Max 700c City/Gravel Inner Tube Black
£8.69
Compare 4 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
MICHELIN CAMERA M 28-A3 PROTEK MAX ST 48MM 700x33/46 (Pack of 2)
£40.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Michelin tube Protek Max A3 Presta 40mm, black, ETRTO 32/42-622
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.23
Michelin MICHE.A4 Protek MAX 28-29x1.85-2.40 Stan Valves, Sport, Black (Black), 48
£15.53
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49