Michelin Protek Tyre Black

Michelin Protek 700x47 Tyre Black

Michelin Protek Tyre Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£14.49
Delivery from £2.95

MICHELIN TYRE PROTEK 700X47C BR

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.79
Delivery from £20.86

Michelin Protek BR City Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 700 X 47C

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.33
Free Delivery

Michelin Protek BR City Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Black - 700 X 47C

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.33
Free Delivery

MICHELIN TYRE PROTEK 700X47C BR

In stock
£27.12
Free Delivery

Michelin Protek Tyre 700 x 47c Black (47-622)

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.11
Free Delivery

MICHELIN TYRE PROTEK 700X47C BR

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£40.64
Free Delivery
Michelin Protek Tyre Black

Cheapest offer

Robustness Thanks to the new generation of 1mm reinforcement offering effective anti-puncture protection.SpecificationBead: Wire.Size: 700c / 20" ; / 24" / 26".Width: 28c / 32c / 35c / 38c / 40c / 47c / 1.4" / 1.5" / 1.85".Casing: 3 x 30 TPI.Weight:560g (20 x 1.5").630g (26 x 1.4").940g (26 x 1.85").575g (700 x 28c).630g (700 x 32c).700g (700 x 35c - Dynamo side).730g (700 x 35c - Dynamo & Reflective side).760g (700 x 38c).800g (700 x 40c).1014g (700 x 47c).Dynamo side & reflective (Except 036157 - Dynamo only).
£14.49
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

TYRE PROTEK MAX 700X47C BR
£33.41
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Michelin Power Gravel TLR Tyre - Classic700 x 47
£48.74
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £4.50
Michelin Protek MAX Tyre
£23.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Michelin Power Gravel TLR Tyre - Black700 x 47
£48.74
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £4.50
Michelin Protek Cross Hybrid Tyre Black/Reflective
£13.99
Go to shop
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95