Michelin Moto Road Classic 63h Tl Touring Rear Tire Black 130 / 70 / R18

Michelin Road Classic ( 130/70B18 TL 63H Rear wheel, M/C )

Michelin Moto Road Classic 63h Tl Touring Rear Tire Black 130 / 70 / R18

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£115.99
Delivery from £18.99

Motorcycle Tyre 130/70 R18 Michelin 63H ROAD CLASSIC

Will usually delivered within 10 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.70
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 130/70-18 Michelin 63H (Rear) ROAD CLASSIC

Will usually delivered within 13 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.50
Delivery from £7.50

1 x 130/70 B18 63H TL/TT (Rear) Michelin Road Classic Motorcycle Tyre - 1307018

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.89
Free Delivery

1 x 130/70 B18 63H TL/TT Rear, Michelin Road Classic Motorbike Tyre, 1307018

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.89
Free Delivery

Motorcycle Tyre 130/70-18 Michelin 63H ROAD CLASSIC XL

£131.60
Delivery from £7.50

Tire Motorbike 18'' 130-70x18 Michelin Road Classic Rear TL 63h

In stock
£133.50
Free Delivery

130/70 B18 63H Michelin Road Classic Rear - 130 70 18 - New Tyre x1

£133.56
GBP 133.56 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vintage Motorcycle Tyre Michelin Road Classic 130/70 B18 63H TL Rear BMW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Michelin Moto Road Classic 63h Tl Touring Rear Tire Black 130 / 70 / R18

Cheapest offer

MICHELIN MOTO Road Classic 63H TL Touring Rear TireElevate your ride with the MICHELIN MOTO Road Classic 63H TL Touring Rear Tire, the ultimate choice for riders seeking to blend timeless style with contemporary performance. Perfectly suited for a wide range of motorcycles, from vintage roadsters and custom builds to classic cafe racers and touring motorbikes, this tire is engineered to unlock your machine´s full potential. It respects your motorbike´s authentic character while delivering the safety, grip, and stability demanded by today´s riding conditions. Experience the thrill of the open road with the perfect synthesis of classic aesthetics and modern-day innovation.The MICHELIN Road Classic is more than just a tire, it´s a significant upgrade in riding confidence and performance, especially when conditions are less than perfect. By integrating modern technologies, it allows you to make the most of your classic motorbike´s unique features.Unrivaled Wet Grip for All-Weather Confiden
£115.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Michelin Road Classic Touring Front Tyre
£71.99
Compare 8 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Delivery from £14.99
Michelin Moto Road Classic 57v Tl Touring Front Tire Black 110 / 80 / R17
£89.99
Compare 19 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £16.99
Michelin Moto Road Classic 62h Tl Touring Rear Tire Black 130 / 70 / R17
£96.99
Compare 25 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £16.99
Michelin Moto Road Classic 66v Tl Touring Tire Black 130 / 80 / R18
£126.99
Compare 19 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £18.99
Michelin Moto Road Classic 64h Tl Touring Rear Tire Black 4.00 / R18
£107.99
Compare 47 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £16.99