Michelin City Extra Touring MC Tyre

Michelin Scooter Tire Moto City Extra 58P TL 120/70 R12 Silver

Used Offers from

Michelin City Extra Touring MC Tyre

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£43.99
Delivery from £4.95

Michelin Moto City Extra 58p Tl Scooter Tire Silver 120 / 70 / R12

3 working day(s)
£45.99
Delivery from £17.49

Motorcycle Tyre 120/70 T12 Michelin 58P CITY EXTRA

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.00
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 120/70-12 Michelin 58P CITY EXTRA

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.80
Delivery from £7.50

Scooter Moped Tyre Michelin City Extra 120/70 -12 58P RF TL Universal Kawasaki

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.35
Free Delivery

Scooter Moped Tyre Michelin City Extra 120/70 -12 58P RF TL Universal Ducati

£62.35
Free Delivery

Scooter Moped Tyre Michelin City Extra 120/70 -12 58P RF TL Universal Yamaha

£62.35
Free Delivery

Scooter Moped Tyre Michelin City Extra 120/70 -12 58P RF TL Universal Suzuki

£62.35
Free Delivery

Scooter Moped Tyre Michelin City Extra 120/70 -12 58P RF TL Universal Triumph

£62.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Michelin Anakee Street Reinforced 61p Tl Scooter Front/rear Tire Silver 120 / 70 / R14
£47.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Michelin Moto Pilot Power 3 Sc 55h Tl Scooter Front Tire Black 120 / 70 / R14
£105.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Michelin Moto City Extra 46p Tl Scooter Front/rear Tire Silver 80 / 90 / R14
£31.49
Compare 6 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Michelin Moto City Extra 50s Tl Scooter Front/rear Tire Black 80 / 90 / R17
£45.99
Compare 7 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Michelin Moto City Extra 40s Tl M/c Scooter Tire Black 70 / 90 / R14
£31.99
Compare 8 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Michelin City Extra Touring MC Tyre

Cheapest offer

Experience a tyre engineered for durability and reliability, ensuring a smooth, hassle-free ride every day. Designed to withstand the demands of daily commuting, it combines long-lasting performance with enhanced safety features for wet conditions.Features:• Robust and durable construction for extended use• Puncture-resistant design optimised for peace of mind during city rides• Tread pattern crafted to deliver longevity mile after mile• Water Sipe technology improves grip and safety on wet surfaces⚠️ Tyre sold individually (example image may show as pair)
£43.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk