Pilot Exalto PE2 (N0) FSL

Michelin Summer Tyre Pilot Exalto PE2 205/55 R16 91Y N0

Pilot Exalto PE2 (N0) FSL

Cheapest Total Price
4 to 5 working days
£134.08
Delivery from £6.00

Summer Tyre 205/55 R16 Michelin 91Y Pilotexalto N0

Will usually delivered within 12 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.80
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 205/55 R16 Michelin 91Y PILOT EXALTO PE2 N0

Will usually delivered within 11 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.10
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE MICHELIN 205/55 R16 91Y PILOT EXALTO PE2 (N0) SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.36
Free Delivery
Pilot Exalto PE2 (N0) FSL

Cheapest offer

Michelin Pilot Exalto PE 2 is a high performance summer tyre at the entry level. The tyre ideally fits sporty cars as it increases the vehicle performance at all times. As an ace performer on wet and dry roads, Pilot Exalto PE 2 is not intended for driving in subzero temperatures (both on snow or ice). The Life Maximized Adherence (LMA) tread compound of Pilot Exalto PE 2 provides predictable handling of the vehicle and is molded into Variable Contact Patch (VCP), an asymmetrical tread design pattern. With large independent outer shoulder tread blocks and 70% increased tyre and road contact, Pilot Exalto PE 2 comes with excellent cornering stability. The strong and continuous center rib helps to reduce noise and increase stability. With Pilot Exalto PE 2, you can pilot your car on wet and dry roads at any mind-blowing speed.
£134.08
4 to 5 working days
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk

Similar products

Summer Tyre 245/35 R19 Michelin 93Y PILOT SPORT 4 S MO1
£169.08
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Summer Tyre 150/75 R8 Michelin 113A XZM
£166.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Summer Tyre 225/60 R18 Michelin 100V PLT. SPORT 4 SUV
£135.58
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Michelin Road 6 ( 180/55 ZR17 TL (73W) Rear wheel, M/C )
£147.25
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Summer Tyre 225/75 R16C Michelin 118/116R AGILIS 3
£145.17
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25