Summer Tyre 215/60 R16 Michelin 95V PRIMACY 5

Michelin Summer Tyre Primacy 5 215/60 R16 95V - Tyre Only x1

Summer Tyre 215/60 R16 Michelin 95V PRIMACY 5

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.25
Delivery from £6.25

Summer Tyre 215/60 R16 Michelin 95V Primacy5

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.67
Delivery from £6.25

Summer Tyre 215/60 R16 Michelin 95V PRIMACY 5

Will usually delivered within 11 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.67
Delivery from £6.25

Summer Tyre 215/60 R16 Michelin 95V PRIMACY 5

Will usually delivered within 12 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.67
Delivery from £6.25

Primacy 5

4 to 5 working days
£141.32
Delivery from £6.00

Summer Tyre 215/60 R16 Michelin 95V PRIMACY 5

£156.20
Delivery from £7.50

215/60 R16 95V Michelin Primacy 5 - 215 60 16 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.78
GBP 161.78 / Unit
Free Delivery

Summer Tyre 215/60 R16 Michelin 95V PRIMACY 5

Will usually delivered within 12 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.90
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE MICHELIN 215/60 R16 95V PRIMACY 5 SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.51
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Summer Tyre 215/60 R16 Michelin 95V PRIMACY 5

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: PRIMACY 5 / Speed Rating: V: max 240 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): B / Load Index: 95 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Manufacturer Part Number: CI3528703305545 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 70; 2 / Rim Diameter: 16 / Tyre Width: 215 / Aspect Ratio: 60
£136.25
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Summer Tyre 245/35 R19 Michelin 93Y PILOT SPORT 4 S MO1
£169.08
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Summer Tyre 225/60 R18 Michelin 100V PLT. SPORT 4 SUV
£135.58
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Michelin Road 6 ( 180/55 ZR17 TL (73W) Rear wheel, M/C )
£147.25
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Summer Tyre 225/75 R16C Michelin 118/116R AGILIS 3
£145.17
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Summer Tyre 225/40 R19 Michelin 93Y PLT. SPORT 4 S XL
£160.92
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25