Michelin Moto City Grip 2 57s Tl Scooter Front Tire Black 120 / 70 / R16

Michelin Tire City Grip 2 - Scooter Front 120/70 R16 57S TL Black

Used Offers from

Michelin Moto City Grip 2 57s Tl Scooter Front Tire Black 120 / 70 / R16

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£69.99
Delivery from £17.49

Michelin City Grip 2 Scooter Front Tyre

3-7 days
£71.99
Delivery from £14.99

Motorcycle Tyre 120/70-16 Michelin 57S CITY GRIP 2 M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.60
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 120/70-16 Michelin 57S CITY GRIP 2

Will usually delivered within 13 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.30
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 120/70-16 Michelin 57S CITY GRIP 2

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.90
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 120/70-16 Michelin 57S Citygrip2

£80.70
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 120/70-16 Michelin 57S Citygrip2 (2025)

Will usually delivered within 10 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.70
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 120/70-16 Michelin 57S CITY GRIP 2 XL FR

£83.20
Delivery from £7.50

Tire Michelin City Grip 2 120/70-16 57S TL front

Will usually delivered within 49 - 63 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.27
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Michelin Moto City Extra 46p Tl Scooter Front/rear Tire Silver 80 / 90 / R14
£31.49
Compare 6 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Michelin Moto City Extra 40s Tl M/c Scooter Tire Black 70 / 90 / R14
£31.99
Compare 8 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Michelin City Extra ( 50/100-17 RF TT 30P Rear wheel, M/C, Front wheel )
£36.41
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Michelin Moto City Extra 62p Tl Scooter Front/rear Tire Black 130 / 70 / R12
£50.99
Compare 9 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Michelin Moto City Extra 57s Tl Scooter Front/rear Tire Black 90 / 90 / R18
£48.49
Compare 7 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Michelin Moto City Grip 2 57s Tl Scooter Front Tire Black 120 / 70 / R16

Cheapest offer

MICHELIN MOTO City Grip 2 57S TL: Unmatched Urban Scooter Front Tire PerformanceNavigate the dynamic urban landscape with supreme confidence and control with the MICHELIN MOTO City Grip 2 57S TL scooter front tire. As the next evolution in Michelin´s acclaimed scooter tire lineup, the City Grip 2 is engineered to provide an unparalleled riding experience, focusing on what matters most to the modern city rider: uncompromising safety, exceptional longevity, and all-weather performance. Whether you´re commuting to work, running errands, or exploring the city´s hidden gems, this tire is designed to keep you moving safely and efficiently. Say goodbye to anxiety on wet roads and hello to a new level of riding pleasure, backed by the legendary quality and innovation of Michelin.Experience a new level of confidence on wet and slippery surfaces. The City Grip 2 is specifically designed to master challenging urban environments where weather can be unpredictable. Its innovative tread pattern and
3 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)