Michelin Wild Access Rigid Tyre Black - 27.5x2.60

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£19.44
Delivery from £8.99

Cst Wild 27.5´´ X 2.60 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.60 27.5´´ x 2.60 Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99

Michelin Type: plain wild rigid tyres, black, 27.5 x 2.60

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£35.71
Delivery from £9.99

Michelin Wild Access Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Black 66-622 - 27.5 X 2.60

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.65
Free Delivery

Michelin Wild Access Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Black 66-622 - 27.5 X 2.60

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.65
Free Delivery

Michelin Type: plain wild rigid tyres, black, 27.5 x 2.60

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£45.69
Free Delivery

Michelin Wild Access Tyre 27.5 x 2.60" Black (66-622)

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.54
Free Delivery

Michelin Type: plain wild rigid tyres, black, 27.5 x 2.60

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months
£60.28
Delivery from £4.49
Michelin Wild Access Rigid Tyre Black - 27.5x2.60

Cheapest offer

The Michelin Wild Access rigid tyre is the everyday tyre for the best grip on mixed and soft terrain.Features:Use: MTBTyre-inspired tread sculpture Ensures grip and agilityCasing: 30 TPIAir pressure: 2 to 4 bar (29-58 PSI)Weight: 780g approxSizes: 27.5x2.25,27.5x2.40,27.5x2.60,27.5x2.80,29x2.25,29x2.40,29x2.60
£19.44
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Michelin Wild Access Rigid Tyre Black - 27.5x2.80
Delivery from £8.99
Michelin Wild 29´´ X 2.25 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.25 29´´ x 2.25 Black
Delivery from £13.99
Michelin Wild Access Rigid Tyre Black - 29x2.60
Delivery from £8.99
Cst Wild 27.5´´ X 2.40 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.40 27.5´´ x 2.40 Black
Delivery from £6.99
Michelin Wild AM Access Line Tyre - 27.5 x 2.40 Black - Trail & All-Mountain Tyre
Free Delivery