Michelin Wild AM Performance Line 27.5x2.80 Tubeless Tyre Black

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£28.49
Delivery from £8.99

Michelin Wild Am Performance Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.80 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.80

1 working day(s)
£28.99
Delivery from £7.99

Michelin Wild AM Performance Line TL-Ready Folding MTB Tyre 27.5 x 2.35/2.6/2.8

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

TYRE WILD AM 27.5X2.80 PERFORMANCE LINE TS TLR

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£34.47
Delivery from £0.49

TYRE WILD AM 27.5X2.80 PERFORMANCE LINE TS TLR

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.97
Free Delivery

TYRE WILD AM 27.5X2.80 PERFORMANCE LINE TS TLR

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

TYRE WILD AM 27.5X2.80 PERFORMANCE LINE TS TLR

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£38.99
Free Delivery

TYRE WILD AM 27.5X2.80 PERFORMANCE LINE TS TLR

£40.93
Free Delivery

TYRE WILD AM 27.5X2.80 PERFORMANCE LINE TS TLR

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£43.50
Delivery from £16.50
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Michelin Wild Am Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.35 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.35
Delivery from £6.99
Michelin Wild Am 2 Competition Line Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.60
Delivery from £7.99
Michelin Wild Am Performance Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.60
Delivery from £6.99
Michelin MTB Tyre Wild AM Competition Line Tubeless TLR Black 27.5x2.80
Delivery from £6.99
Michelin Wild AM2 Competition Tire 27.5x2.40 Fold Tubeless GUM-X GravityShield
Delivery from £27.74
Michelin Wild AM Performance Line 27.5x2.80 Tubeless Tyre Black

Cheapest offer

The Michelin Wild AM Perfomance Line 27.5x2.80 tubeless tyre offers more protection thanks to the "Bead To Bead Protection", which optimises puncture resistance. Designed to do more miles thanks to the robustness of the Trail Shield 4 x 60 TPI casing, which allows a long-lasting drive in total safety.Features:- Use: MTB - Measurements: 27.5x2.80 - ETRTO: 71 - 584- TPI: 4X60- Compatible for Tubeless Ready or chamber- Weight : 990 g
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk