Michelin Wild Enduro Rear Performance Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Silver 29´´ x 2.40

Cheapest Price
2 working day(s)
£34.99
Delivery from £7.99

Wild Enduro Performance Line Rear Tyre

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.95
Free Delivery

BNIB - MICHELIN WILD ENDURO REAR PERFORMANCE LINE MIXED TERRAIN TYRE - 29 x 2.40

£55.00
Free Delivery

Michelin Wild Enduro Rear Performance Line Tyre 29 X 2.40`` (61-6 CYCLING AC NEW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

Michelin Wild Enduro Tubeless Ready Tyre Black - 29x2.40
Delivery from £8.99
Michelin Wild Enduro Dark Racing Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.40
Delivery from £7.99
Michelin Wild Enduro Mh Dark Racing Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.50
Delivery from £6.99
Michelin Wild Enduro Tyre Tubeless Ready black brown - 27.5x2.40
Delivery from £8.99
Michelin Wild Enduro Mh Racing Line Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.50
Delivery from £7.99
Michelin Wild Enduro Rear Performance Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Silver 29´´ x 2.40

Cheapest offer

MICHELIN Wild Enduro Rear Performance Tubeless 29´´ x 2.40 MTB Tyre: Master the Trail with Unflinching GripElevate your ride and conquer the most demanding descents with the MICHELIN Wild Enduro Rear Performance Tubeless tyre. Specifically engineered for the unique forces experienced by a rear wheel in aggressive MTB Cycling, this tyre is your ultimate partner for pushing limits in enduro and all-mountain disciplines. It is designed to provide a perfect balance of exceptional braking power, climbing traction, and rolling efficiency, giving you the confidence to attack every section of the trail with precision and control.Experience Unmatched Rear-Wheel PerformanceThe core benefit of the Wild Enduro Rear is its dedicated, rear-specific design. While a front tyre steers and initiates turns, the rear tyre is responsible for transferring power to the ground, controlling speed under heavy braking, and maintaining grip on steep, technical climbs. This MICHELIN tyre excels in all these areas.
2 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)