Michelin Wild Enduro Tubeless Ready Tyre Black - 29x2.40

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£35.53
Delivery from £8.99

Michelin Wild Enduro Dark Racing Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40 29´´ x 2.40 Black

1 working day(s)
£43.99
Delivery from £6.99

Michelin Wild Enduro MS Racing Line Tyre Dark 29 x 2.40" (61-622)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.21
Free Delivery

Michelin Wild Enduro MS Racing Line Tyre Dark 29 x 2.40" (61-622)

£62.18
Free Delivery

Michelin Wild Enduro MS Racing Line Tyre Dark 29 x 2.40" (61-622)

In stock
£63.45
Free Delivery

Michelin 61-622 Wild Enduro MS Racing Line Bicycle Tyre Dark - 29 X 2.40 Inch

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.57
Free Delivery

Michelin 61-622 Wild Enduro MS Racing Line Bicycle Tyre Dark - 29 X 2.40 Inch

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.57
Free Delivery

Michelin Wild Enduro MS Racing Line Tyre Dark 29 x 2.40" (61-622)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£83.23
Delivery from £17.36

Michelin Wild Enduro MS Racing Line Tyre Dark 29 x 2.40" (61-622)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£100.66
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Michelin Wild Enduro Tubeless Ready Tyre Black - 29x2.40

Cheapest offer

The Michelin Wild Enduro Racing Line Tubeless Ready tyre has been designed to maximise your speed on hard and mixed terrains thanks to an optimised tread pattern. The Magi-X tread compound ensures maximum grip to win races, even at low temperatures (down to 3°C). Additionally, this tyre features puncture and pinch protection from bead to handlebar, specially developed for Enduro World Cup riders.Features:Use: EnduroBead threads: FlexibleType of tyre: Tubeless ReadyCompound: Magi-XCasing: 2x55 TPIBead-to-bead puncture protectionWeight: 1235 gCompatibility with hooked and hookless rims
£35.53
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Michelin Wild Enduro Tyre Tubeless Ready black brown - 27.5x2.40
Delivery from £8.99
Michelin Wild Enduro Racing Line Tyre Tubeless Ready black brown - 27.5x2.50
Delivery from £7.99
Michelin MTB Tyre Wild Enduro MH Dark Racing Line Tubeless 29 x 2.50 Black
Delivery from £7.99