Disney: Mickey and Friends Picnic Accordion Wallet

Mickey Mouse Loungefly - Mickey and Friends Picnic Wallet multicolour Onesize

Disney: Mickey and Friends Picnic Accordion Wallet

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£27.90
Delivery from £3.49

Loungefly Kids Disney Mickey & Friends Picnic Accordion Wallet Gold

2-5 working days
£40.00
Disney: Mickey and Friends Picnic Accordion Wallet

Cheapest offer

Life's a picnic when you're with your pals! Spend a sunny day in the countryside with the Loungefly Mickey and Friends Picnic Accordion Wallet. On the front, Pluto, Mickey, Daisy, Goofy, Donald, and Minnie relax on a checkered blanket. Look closely and you'll spot a trail of ants joining the fun! A woven basket pattern appears on the back, and the inside includes 12 slots for holding cards or important items. This wallet makes a stylish addition to any outing and has plenty of room to pack your picnic essentials.The Loungefly Mickey and Friends Picnic Accordion Wallet is made of vegan leather (polyurethane). Wallet zips closed with shiny gold hardware. Additional features include debossed and printed details. Take note of the coordinating inside lining.This wallet is an officially licensed Disney product.Dimensions Approximately W: 7 cm x H: 2.5 cm X D: 11 cm (Width is measured across the bottom of the item.).Please note - Orders for Loungefly products are limited to 2 items per custom
£27.90
1-3 working days
Magicmadhouse.co.uk

Similar products

Loungefly Disney Mickey Ear Evergreen Handbag Black
£68.49
Compare 11 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Loungefly Mickey Mouse Glitter Sequin Convertible Mini Backpack & Crossbody Bag
£53.77
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.99
Mickey Mouse Loungefly - Minnie Ears Mini backpacks multicolour Onesize
£73.99
Go to shop
EMP-Online.co.uk
Free Delivery
Loungefly Mickey Mouse Checkered Texture Mini Backpack
£65.78
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Loungefly Disney Mickey Mouse Backpack Black
£26.99
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99