Micro Butane Torch Kit 7pc

Used Offers from

Micro Butane Torch Kit 7pc

Cheapest Price
10-15 days
£37.07
Free Delivery

Sealey AK2953 Micro Butane Torch Kit 7Pc

3-5 working days
£37.28
Free Delivery

Sealey Micro Torch Kit 10 Pieces Fitted With Retractable Stand Ak2953

1-3 working days
£40.57
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey AK2953 7 Piece Micro Butane Torch Soldering Kit

1-3 days
£44.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey AK2953 7 Piece Micro Butane Torch Soldering Kit

Unknown
£44.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey AK2953 7 Piece Micro Butane Torch Kit

3 working days
£44.98

Similar products

Sealey AK2973 Micro Butane Heating Torch
£18.73
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Judge Micro Cook's Torch, Black
£7.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sealey Heating Torch AK4041 – Butane Micro
£18.08
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Soldercraft Butane Gas Micro Torch,Black/Grey
£30.07
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Micro Butane Torch Kit 7pc

Cheapest offer

Portable and lightweight, suitable for heating, soldering and shrinking plus many other applications. Powered by Butane (lighter fuel) and features...
£37.07
10-15 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.